Welcome to 2000s Drum Corps

2000 history

2000 Repertoires

CorpsPositionScoreTheme/Songs
Junior
The Cadets 1 97.650 We are the Future - Tapestry Of Nations (Prologue from Mov. III of Millennium Celebration) * Prologue (from Millennium Celebration) * Chaos and Meaning (from Mov.I or Millennium Celebration) * The Sage of Time (from Millennium Celebration) * The Promise (Mov. IV of Millennium Celebration)  
The Cavaliers 1 97.650 Niagara Falls - Niagara Falls * Original Composition  
Blue Devils 3 96.900 Methods of Madness - A Night Piece For Orchestra..Prelude & Blues (from Taxi Driver) * Prelude (from On Dangerous Ground) * Prelude (from Psycho) * Scene d' Amour (from Vertigo) * The Wild Ride (from North By Northwest)  
Santa Clara Vanguard 4 94.700 The Age of Reverence - Prayers of Kierkegaard, Prayer No. 4 * String Quartet No. 4, mvt 5 Allegro Molto * Piano Concerto No. 1, mvt 3 * Agnus Dei (Adagio for Strings) * Stained Glass  
Boston Crusaders 5 92.350 RED - Bolero * Intensity * Time To Say Goodbye * Day Danse * Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta  
Blue Knights 6 92.000 Colors of Brass and Percussion - Montage Mvt 1 * Montage Mvt 3 * The Essence of Time – A Time for Love * The Essence of Time – A Time for Hate * The Essence of Time – A Time for Peace * Original  
Phantom Regiment 7 90.650 The Masters of Mystique - The Dawn of Modern Music - Jeux * Petrouchka * Transfigured Night * Rite Of Spring  
Glassmen 8 90.350 Music of George Gershwin - Concerto in F  
Crossmen 9 88.550 Clubbin' with the Crossmen - In the Mood * Caravan * Nobody Does Me * Birdland  
Madison Scouts 10 85.500 The Cossack Brotherhood - The Gadfly – Finale * Meadowland * Ballet Suite No 1 – Galop * Gopak (from Gayne Ballet) * Masquerade – Romance * Taras Bulba – Overture  
Carolina Crown 11 85.150 Mask of Zorro - The Main Title (from the Mask of Zorro) * The Ride (from the Mask of Zorro) * Diego's Goodbye (from the Mask of Zorro) * Stealing the Map (from the Mask of Zorro)  
Bluecoats 12 84.400 Threshold - Intro * And On The Sixth Day * The Witch * Air Antique * Finale  
Southwind 13 84.950 Suite for Band * Legends of the Fall * Les Preludes * Totentanz  
Colts 14 82.300 The Wait of the World - Godspeed * Speech of Angels * The Wait of the World * Now the Children Lead * The Chosen  
Spirit of Atlanta 15 80.650 Southern Harmonies... Music for the New South - Jubilee * Movement 5 from Spiritual * Wonderous Love (from Southern Harmony) * The Glory and The Grandeur  
Pioneer 16 77.600 Dances of Brigadoon - Fanfare * McConachy Square (from Brigadoon) * Come To Me (from Brigadoon) * Almost Like Being in Love (from Brigadoon) * The Chase (from Brigadoon)  
Vanguard Cadets 17 74.700 Journey From The Darkness - The Dream of Oenghus * The Song of Moses * Message of The Man (from Escape From Plato's Cave) * The Cave, The Struggle and Man From The Light! (from Escape From Plato's Cave) * Main From Light! (from Escape From Plato's Cave) * Escape...Into The Light! (from Escape From Plato's Cave)  
Mandarins 18 74.350 Katachi--The Essence of Design - Heroes Symphony * V2 Schneider * Anakin's Theme (from Star Wars Episode I) * The Droid Battle (from Star Wars Episode I) * Panaka (from Star Wars Episode I) * Duel of the Fates (from Star Wars Episode I)  
Troopers 19 73.650 Symphony of Freedom - America The Beautiful * America's Struggle * America (from West Side Story) * Amazing Grace * Stars and Stripes Forever  
Kiwanis Kavaliers 20 71.700 Love in the Time of War - Saigon Overture (from Miss Saigon) * Movie in My Mind (from Miss Saigon) * Sun and Moon (from Miss Saigon) * Morning of the Dragon (from Miss Saigon) * Bui Doi (from Miss Saigon) * The Fall of Saigon (from Miss Saigon)  
Jersey Surf 21 71.400 re-inCARMEN-ation - Carmen  
Patriots 22 69.050 Structures - Chorale VI - Sol Fa (from Adiemus) * Cantus (from Adiemus) * Cantus - Song of Aeolus * Lake of Serenity * Sea of Crises * Heroes Symphony * The Chairman Dances  
Seattle Cascades 23 67.500 At the Strongholds of En Gedi - At the Strongholds of En Gedi * Prelude and Rondo * Liturgical Dances * Endurance * Gmyway's Revenge  
Tarheel Sun 24 66.850 SWWEEET - A Suite for Jazz Band and Orchestra * Channel One Suite  
Blue Stars 205 89.550 Carmina Burana - Were diu werlt alle min * Tanz (from Carmina Burana) * In taberna * Veni, veni, venias * In trutina * Ave formosissima (from Carmina Burana) * O Fortuna Plango Vulnera (from Carmina Burana)  
East Coast Jazz 206 85.400 On the Town - I Feel Like I'm Not Out of Bed Yet (from On the Town) * New York, New York (from On the Town) * Presenting Miss Turnstiles (from On the Town) * High School Girls (from On the Town) * Lonely Town (from On the Town) * Times Square Finale (from On the Town)  
Spartans 208 80.750 Glorioso - Gloriosa * Oratio * Cantus III * Diofestos  
Capital Sound 209 80.400 Newsies - Carrying the Banner (from Newsies) * King of New York (from Newsies) * Santa Fe (from Newsies) * The World Will Know (from Newsies)  
Allegiance Elite 210 76.100 Final Fantasy VIII - Liberi Fatali (from Final Fantasy) * Don't Be Afraid * Force Your Way * Tell Me * The Oath  
Dutch Boy 213 67.950 Rhythm of the Pridelands: Music from Broadway's The Lion King - Circle of Life (from The Lion King) * They Live in You * The Stampede * Shadowlands * Confrontation  
Americanos 302 90.250 Landscapes of the Heart - Selections from Carmen  
Cincinnati Glory 303 88.800 Old American Songs - Zion's Wall * The Golden Willow Tree * Long Time Ago * Ching-a-ring Chaw * Dance Around the Room  
Yamato 305 86.850 Wind, Water and Fire: A Yamato Journey - Mishima: Opening * Tamerlane * Overture Jubiloso * Lou Harrison, A Portrait * The Book of Timespace: Winter from Marco Polo * Phoenix from Symphony 1997 Heaven Earth Mankind * Battle * Wild Nights (from Harmonium)  
Capital Regiment 306 83.850 Inspirations - Deliver Us (from the Prince of Egypt) * River Lullaby (from the Prince of Egypt) * Through Heaven's Eyes (from the Prince of Egypt) * The Burning Bush (from the Prince of Egypt) * Red Sea (from the Prince of Egypt) * When You Believe (from the Prince of Egypt) * Make His Praise Glorious  
Teal Sound 308 81.700 Music of Carlos Santana - Black Magic Woman * Oye Como Va * Se a Cabo * Primavera * (Da Le) Yaleo  
Lake Erie Regiment 309 81.350 Awaken the Spirit - Call of the Mountain (from Gates of Gold) * Forgiveness * Joy (from Awakening) * Adelina de Maya  
Knight Storm 310 80.850 Illusionary Knightmares - Selections from Nightmare Before Christmas  
West Coast Sound 311 80.800 The music of Carl Jenkins - Chorale and Cantus * In Caelum Fero * Hymn to the Dance * Themes from Imagined Oceans  
Raiders 312 80.750 Traditions and Innovations - Piano Concerto No. 2 * Kashmir * Sunrise  
Phoenix 313 79.750 Circle of Life: Music from Broadway's Lion King - Selections from The Lion King  
Tampa Bay Thunder 314 79.550 Tragedy at Sea - The Wreck of the Edmund Fitzgerald * Visions Portside * Come Sail Away * Legend of the One-Eyed Sailor * The Wreck of the Edmund Fitzgerald - Finale  
Legend of Texas 315 73.150 DESPERADO: A Day In the Life of a Cowboy - Desperado * The Ballad of Billy the Kid * Lonesome Dove * A Lil' Ole Bitty Pissant Country Place (from The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas) * The Good, the Bad, and the Ugly * City Slickers  
Cadets of New York City 316 68.700 A Weekend in New York City - White Rabbit * A Touch of Beauty * Santana * A Mighty Fortress  
H.Y.P.E. 317 68.400 Notre Dame - Selections from The Hunchback of Notre Dame * Notre Dame de Paris  
Edmonton Strutters 318 65.100 Epic Strutters - Selections from Hook * Selections from Jurasic Park * Selections from Star Wars * Selections from Indiana Jones * Superman  
Quest 319 64.950 End of the Beginning - The Lord's Portion is His People (from The Song of Moses) * Duel of the Fates (from Star Wars Episode I) * Liberty Fanfare * Abram's Pursuit  
Delta Brigade 321 63.800 Scenes At Midnight - Theme from Beetlejuice * Bistro Dance (from The Addam's Family) * Love Melody (from Pee Wee's Big Top) * The Return of Batman  
Spectrum 323 60.550 Phantom of the Opera - Phantom of the Opera * Prima Donna * Wishing You Were Somehow Here Again (from Phantom of The Opera) * Masquerade (from Phantom of The Opera)  
Kips Bay Crusaders 325 57.500 Zorro: The Legend Returns - Tornado in the Barracks (from The Mask of Zorro) * The Legend - Zorro's Theme (from The Mask of Zorro) * Spanish Festival (from The Mask of Zorro)  
Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 326 56.500 Touched by Fire * Sunset Express * Elwood's Blues * Gitana * Somewhere (from West Side Story)  
Racine Scouts 327 55.850 Nautical Fantasy - McHale's Navy * Flipper * Gilligan's Island * Blow the Man Down * Popeye The Sailor Man * Columbia the Gem of the Ocean * Shenandoah  
Silver Knights 328 45.700 Latin Night Dreams - Nica's Dream * Ecaroh * Autumn Leaves * Walk Hand in Hand * You'll Never Walk Alone (from Carousel) * Manha de Carnaval  
Decorah Kilties 329 43.950 Tommy - Prologue (from Tommy) * Christmas (from Tommy) * Sparks (from Tommy) * Pinball Wizard (from Tommy) * Champagne (from Tommy) * Smash the Mirror (from Tommy) * Sensation (from Tommy) * We're Not Gonna Take It (from Tommy) * Listening to You (from Tommy)  
Scenic City 331 42.200 Legends of Sleep Hollow - Main Title (from Sleepy Hollow) * Sweet Dreams (from Sleepy Hollow) * The Chase (from Sleepy Hollow) * A New Day (from Sleepy Hollow) * The End (from Sleepy Hollow)  
Blue Devils B Music of Chicago - Make Me Smile * 25 or 6 to 4 * Beginnings * Call on Me  
Blue Devils C Too Much TV - Entertainment Tonight * Green Acres * Mission Impossible * Addams Family * Funeral March of a Marionette (theme from Alfred Hitchcock Presents) * Love Boat * The Monkees * Star Trek * Bugs Bunny  
Colt Cadets Trapped in the Time Machine - 2001: A Space Odyssey * Loco-Motion * Daisy Bell (Bicycle Built for Two) * Pedestrian's Folly * Cruisin' * Magic Carpet Ride  
East Coast Junior Jazz One Hand One Heart (from West Side Story) * Maria (from West Side Story)  
Emerald Knights (ONT) Year of the Dragon - Draco (from Dragonheart) * A Refreshing Swim (from Dragonheart) * The Last Dragon Slayer (from Dragonheart) * Bowen's Decoy (from Dragonheart) * Einon (from Dragonheart) * Re-Baptism (from Dragonheart) * The World of the Heart (from Dragonheart) * Finale (from Dragonheart)  
Esperanza Anthology of Wind Begins - Canzona * Watchman, Tell Us of the Night * Vesuvius  
Impulse Music 101 - I've Got the Music in Me * Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring * Too Much Time on my Hands * Dragnet * Rockin' the Paradise  
Joliet Kingsmen Fantasy * Selections from The Lion King  
Les Stentors The Music of Indiana Jones - Selections from Indiana Jones  
Magic of Orlando Micro Magic (exhibition corps) - (Repertoire not available)  
McCullough Royal Knights Stairway to Heaven - (Repertoire not available)  
Memorial Lancers I Can't Stop Loving You  
Oregon Crusaders Music With a Latin Flair - Livin' la Vida Loca * Smooth * Hot, Hot, Hot  
Pacific Crest Joan of Arc - Music of Richard Einhorn's Voices of Light - Voices of Light, a Mass for St. Joan of Arc * A Call To Arms (from Joan of Arc) * The Siege of Chinon (from Joan of Arc) * The Miracle (from Joan of Arc) * Sacraments (from Joan of Arc) * Coronation (from Joan of Arc) * Betrayal, Trial and Torture (from Joan of Arc) * The Fire of the Dove Angels in the Cleansing Flames (from Joan of Arc)  
Patriots Praise The Prince of Egypt - Deliver Us (from the Prince of Egypt) * Through Heaven's Eyes (from the Prince of Egypt)  
Revolution The Musical Stylings of Harry Connick, Jr - We Are in Love * Drifting * Just Kiss Me * With Imagination I'll Get There  
San Diego Alliance A time for WAR, a time for PEACE - Theme from Patton * D-Day * Hymn to the Fallen (from Saving Private Ryan)  
Targets Now or Never * Fantasy * Baroque Samba * Selections from Earth Wind and Fire * I'll Write a Song For You * September * In the Stone  
Senior
The Brigadiers 1 98.000 "City Rhythms" - Slaughter on Tenth Avenue (from On Your Toes) * Ballet in Brass * Artistry in Rhythm * Harlem Nocturne  
Hawthorne Caballeros 2 95.700 "Fiesta de Espana" - Fantasia de Espania * La Cumparsita * La Fiesta * Beautiful Maria of My Soul (from The Mambo Kings) * España Cañí  
Reading Buccaneers 3 95.100 "Holst: The Planets" - Jupiter (from The Planets) * Venus (from The Planets) * Mercury (from The Planets) * Mars (from The Planets) * Jupiter (from The Planets)  
Empire Statesmen 4 94.800 "Phantom of the Opera" - Angel of Music (from Phantom of the Opera) * Phantom of the Opera (from Phantom of the Opera) * All I Ask Of You (from Phantom of The Opera) * Masquerade (from Phantom of The Opera) * Point Of No Return (from Phantom of The Opera) * Music Of The Night (from Phantom of The Opera)  
Minnesota Brass 5 91.700 "Chicago" - Make Me Smile * Saturday In The Park * 25 or 6 to 4 * I've Been Searching So Long * (Drum Solo) * Free * Make Me Smile (reprise)  
Connecticut Hurricanes 6 91.300 "Celtic Pride: Music from Far and Away" - The Land Race (from Far And Away) * Greensleeves * Fantasia on the Dargason (from Second Suite in F) * Joseph and Shannon (from Far And Away) * Blowing Off Steam -drum solo (from Far And Away) * Finale (from Far And Away)  
Rochester Crusaders 7 89.700 "A Time For a Change: The Music of Stan Kenton" - Artistry in Rhythm * Time For A Change * La Suerte de Los Tontos (from Cuban Fire Suite)  
Kingston Grenadiers 8 87.800 "Feels So Good: The Music of Mangione" - Hill Where the Lord Hides * El Gato Triste * Land of Make Believe * B'Bye (from Children of Sanchez) * Echano  
New York Skyliners 9 83.000 "Sky2K on Broadway" - On Broadway * It's All Right With Me (from Can-Can) * Someone to Watch Over me (from Oh, Kay!) * The Man I Love * When I Fall In Love * 42nd Street (from 42nd Street) * It Don't Mean a Thing If It Ain't Got That Swing * Give My Regards to Broadway * Traffic Jam * Every Street's a Boulevard (from Hazel Flagg) * Signature (from On The Town)  
Bushwackers 10 82.100 "Music From The Dark Side" - The Duelk Of The Fates (from Phantom Menace) * The Battle (from A New Hope) * Battle In The Snow (from The Empire Strikes Back) * The Crash (from The Return Of The Jedi) * The War, Ewok Battle (from The Return Of The Jedi) * The End (from The Phantom Menace)  
Heat Wave 11 74.200 "Postcards From Florida" - Here Comes The Sun * Fever * Cheeseburgers & Drumsticks In The Pool Of Paradise * Reach * Oye  
Generations 201 71.300 La Virgen de la Macarena * Aragonaise (from Carmen) * My Spanish Heart * Echano  
Atlanta CV 202 71.000 Hunter Green Blues * Caravan * In the Stone * One More Time Chuck Corea  
Bayou City Blues 203 67.900 Malaguena * Concierto de Aranjuez * Don't Cry for Me Argentina (from Evita) * Malaguena  
Westshoremen 204 63.300 Love for Sale * Johnny One Note (from Babes in Arms) * Danny Boy * America the Beautiful  
Night Storm 205 60.900 Fanfare (from Ballet Sucre) * Tapestry I * On a Hymnsong of Philip Bliss * Tapestry III * Battle Music  
Bluegrass Brass Get Ready * We've Only Just Begun * Good Morning Starshine (from Hair) * Let the Sunshine In (from Hair)  
Chops, Inc. Theme from Dragnet * Livin' la Vida Loca * Ecstasy * The Simpsons Theme * Copacabana * What a Wonderful World * Hava Nagila * Play Me Some Mountain Music * My Heart Will Go On (from Titanic) * Pinball Wizard (from Tommy) * Rodeo  
Cincinnati Tradition Nightmare Before Christmas * Something In The Wind * Olympic Fanfare  
Conquistadors Sr Santorini * Leave It * Yours Is No Disgrace * The Meeting * Santorini * Standing In Motion * Santorini (Reprise)  
Kilties Senior Corps Main Theme (from Last of the Mohicans) * 3rd Movement of Four Scottish Dances (Allegreto) * Fort Battle (from Last of the Mohicans) * Loch Lomond * Scotland the Brave  
Muchachos Sr Malaguena * Theme from Z * Children of Sanchez * March of the Toreadors (from Carmen) * Bits and Pieces (drum solo) * The Lonely Bull * España Cañí  
Northwest Venture Firedance * Echano * Aztec Fire  
San Francisco Renegades Concierto de Aranjuez * Pictures of Spain * Land of Make Believe * Evil Drum Solo Number Seven * Journey to the Center of the Earth * Wayne Downey Ending #37  
Sunrisers "A Copland Centennial Celebration" - Fanfare for the Common Man * 3rd Symphony (excerpts) * Lincoln Portrait Chorale * Appalachian Spring * Simple Gifts (from Appalachian Spring)  
All Girl
Bandettes 320 63.800 Take the 'A' Train * Serenade in Blue * New York, New York (from On the Town) * You and the Night and the Music * St. Louis Blues March * I Got Rhythm (from Girl Crazy) * Sing Sing Sing  
Alumni
Blessed Sacrament Alumni When You Wish Upon a Star (from Pinocchio) * Procession of Bacchus (from Sylvia) * El Cid * Who Can I Turn To (from Roar of the Greasepaint) * America the Beautiful * In the Still of the Night * Witchcraft (from Take Five) * Free Again * National Emblem March  
Golden Eagles Alumni Let Me Try Again * Claire's Song * Hang 'Em High * The Magnificent Seven  
Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni Bully * Opening Theme (from Chico and the Man) * Echano * Cha Cha Cha Flamenco * Samba de Orpheo * Cherry Pink and Apple Blossom White  
Light Brigade The Wee MacGregor * Open Wide * American Salute * Rule Britannia * Waltzing Matilda * Moonlight Serenade * Caravan * Danny Boy  
Mighty St. Joes Alumni Amazing Grace * Auld Lang Syne * Big Spender (from Sweet Charity) * Bully * Once Upon a Time (from It's Always Fair Weather) * Over the Rainbow (from The Wizard of Oz) * Somewhere (from West Side Story) * Land of Make Believe * Night Flight to Madrid * Johnny One Note (from Babes in Arms) * Jose * Swing Battle Hymn * Westside  
New York Skyliners Alumni On the Town * Little Old New York (from Tenderloin) * Columbia the Gem of the Ocean (from Thousands Cheer) * Cool (from West Side Story) * Alabama Jubilee * Give My Regards to Broadway * New York, New York (from On the Town) * Traffic Jam * Little Old New York (from Tenderloin) * Signature (from On The Town) * The Elks' Parade  
Yankee Rebels Alumni RockaBye Your Baby * Henry Clay * Alexander's Ragtime Band * Waiting for the Robert E. Lee * Swanee * (Drum Solo) * (Concert) * Mardi Gras March * (Drum Solo) * Battle Hymn of the Republic * When Johnny Comes Marching Home * Battle Hymn of the Republic (Reprise)  
International
Taipei Yuehfu 207 82.350 Russian Classics, With An American Twist - Festive Overture * Slava * Firebird Suite  
Pride of Soka 211 71.800 Joy - Music of David Holsinger - The Song of Moses * The Easter Symphony  
Beatrix 212 71.000 Music from Yentl - Papa, Can You Hear Me? (from Yentl) * Tomorrow Night * No Matter What Happens * A Piece of Sky  
37th Kingswood Cuban Dreams - El Congo Valiente (from Cuban Fire Suite) * Twilight Rhapsody * Cuban Overture  
6th Hove Greatest Moments of Drum Corps - Make His Praise Glorious * Romeo and Juliet * Selections from Les Miserables * Prisoner of Zenda * Slaughter on Tenth Avenue (from On Your Toes) * Unchained Melody * Appalachian Spring * Malaguena  
Avengers (UK) Selections from Anastasia  
Black Knights (UK) Fiddler on the Roof - Selections from Fiddler on the Roof  
Cadence Symphonic Voices - Caprice Bohémien * Symphony No. 10 * Piano Concerto No. 2 * Symphonic Dances * Belshazzar's Feast  
Chase (UK) Selections from The Mask of Zorro  
Cherry Blossoms Humanity IN the 21st Century - Birth & Evolution * War * Love * Modernism - Peace IN the 21st Century  
Concord Latin Nights - Mira, Mira * Now and Again * Spain  
Encore - Sandye Porgy and Bess  
Forgemen (UK) Jazz for the 21st Century - Big Band  
Freshmen Heaven on Their Minds (from Jesus Christ Superstar) * Legends of the Fall * King Herod's Song (from Jesus Christ Superstar) * Trial By Pilate (from Jesus Christ Superstar) * Jesus Christ Superstar  
Ghost Tribute to Elton John - Candle in the Wind * Pinball Wizard (from Tommy)  
Göteborg In the Stone * A Night in Tunisia * Spain  
Guardsmen (UK) Autumn Leaves  
Johan Friso The Sound of Music  
Jong Jubal Arabian Nights - Over the Rainbow (from The Wizard of Oz) * Sand and Water * Fata Morgana * Arabian Nights  
Juliana Music from Star Wars  
Kidsgrove Scouts Final Analysis * Canto del Viento * Caravan  
Legends of Angel The Plain Dance - Sredna Gora * Orivdic * Plain of Trace * Kazanlak  
Magic (UK) Selections from The Hunchback of Notre Dame * Selections from Aladdin * Selections from Beauty and the Beast * Selections from Hook  
Nimrods Holst's Planets - Mars (from The Planets) * Venus (from The Planets) * Mercury (from The Planets) * Jupiter (from The Planets)  
Northern Star The Age Of Flight - Dawn of Flight * Voyage Across the Sea * Blitz * New Frontiers  
Phantom Knights American Wild West - The Promise of Living (from Tender Land) * Hoedown (from Rodeo) * Hell's Kitchen * The Red Pony  
Phoenix Regiment Music of Far and Away - Far and Away  
Poynton Commodores Visions of Jazz - Last Train Home * Minuano (Six Eight) * Someone to Watch Over me (from Oh, Kay!) * Legend of the One-Eyed Sailor  
Senators Senator's Opus: A Reflection on the last 10 years - Rocky Point Holiday * West Side Story * Appalachian Spring * The Promise of Living (from Tender Land) * Mass * Grover's Corner (from Our Town) * The Red Pony  
SOKA Renaissance Vanguard Men at Work - City Rhythm Suite * Artistry in Rhythm * Fireworks  
Southern Aurora (UK) Jeremiah Symphony * On The Waterfront * Simple Song (from Bernstein's Mass) * Fancy Free * On the Town * Age of Anxiety (Symphony No 2)  
Southern Aurora Cadets (UK) Selections from Tarzan  
Spirit of Music Roses of Latin America - (Repertoire not available)  
Stafford Lancers Mack and Mabel - Mack and Mabel Overture * I Won't Send Roses (from Mack and Mabel) * I Wanna Make the World Laugh (from Mack and Mabel) * Tap Your Troubles Away (from Mack and Mabel) * Big Time and Finale (from Mack and Mabel)  
Star of Phoenix Sr. Corps Passion - A Night in Tunisia * Fly me to the Moon * Malaga  
Starriders La Mascara del Zorro (Mask of Zorro) - La Mascara del Zorro (from Mask of Zorro) * El Casa Caliente (Hot House) * Robando Los Planes (from Mask of Zorro) * El Amar Usted (from Mask of Zorro)  
Stateside Lennon & McCartney - Magical Mystery Tour * A Little Help From My Friends * A Day In The Life * Hey Jude * Imagine * Help * The End  
Statesmen (UK) Music of Santana - She's Not There * Let the Children Play * Europa * Carnaval  
Statesmen Cadets (UK) Grease - Groovy Kind of Love * Drum Show (from Grease) * Summer Nights (from Grease) * Medley from Grease  
Strangnas A Swedish Collection - OS Fanfare * Money, Money, Money * ABBA medley * Jupiter (from The Planets) * Drumfanfare * Ring Ring  
Tokyo Phoenix Bicentennial Man - Birth (from Bicentennial Man) * Agonizing (from Bicentennial Man) * Collapse (from Bicentennial Man) * Evolution (from Bicentennial Man)  
Yokohama Inspires Heart of the Immigrants - Fugata * Andante (from Tango Suite) * Presto (from Concierto Para Bandoneon Y Orquesta) * Michelangelo '70  
Yokohama Robins Sibelius  
Yokohama Scouts Les Miserables - On My Own (from Les Miserables) * At the End of the Day (from Les Miserables) * Plumet Attack (from Les Miserables) * One Day More (from Les Miserables)  
Military
U.S. Air Force Academy Drum & Bugle Corps Selections from The Patriot  
U.S. Naval Academy Drum & Bugle Corps Mars (from The Planets) * Venus (from The Planets) * Mercury (from The Planets) * Jupiter (from The Planets)  
US Coast Guard Academy Bringing Down the Law - Dragnet * Mission Impossible * James Bond Theme * Theme from Terminator  
Minicorps
Ghost Riders Minicorps 401 92.000 Harlem Nocturne * William Tell Overture * Georgia on my Mind * Black Saddle * William Tell Overture * Land of Make Believe  
Parade
General Butler Vagabonds 304 88.500 Bizet's Carmen - Introduction (from Carmen) * Los Toreadors (from Carmen) * La Habanera (from Carmen) * Chanson du Toreadors (from Carmen) * Intermezzo (from Carmen) * Le Gande Mountains (from Carmen) * Finale (from Carmen)  
Position 200+ indicates Division II, Position 300+ indicates Division III, Position 400+ indicates Mini Corps. Note that corps are organized by current status so there could be cases where they do not show up in the right group for the year being displayed.

Pictures (1861)

Photos Year Corps Name Date Show
6 2000 Americanos
11 2000 Atlanta CV
9 2000 Bayou City Blues
12 2000 Beatrix
5 2000 Blue Devils
1 2000 Blue Devils B
11 2000 Blue Knights
6 2000 Blue Stars
10 2000 Bluecoats
7 2000 Boston Crusaders
1 2000 Brigadiers Alumni
8 2000 Bushwackers
4 2000 Cadets of New York City
9 2000 Capital Regiment
5 2000 Capital Sound
12 2000 Carolina Crown
17 2000 Cincinnati Glory
6 2000 Colts
8 2000 Connecticut Hurricanes
14 2000 Crossmen
8 2000 Crusaders Sr. Corps
6 2000 Delta Brigade
5 2000 East Coast Jazz
6 2000 Empire Statesmen
7 2000 General Butler Vagabonds
13 2000 Generations
5 2000 Glassmen
9 2000 Hawthorne Caballeros
2 2000 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni
10 2000 Heat Wave
1 2000 Impulse
6 2000 Jersey Surf
7 2000 Kingston Grenadiers
14 2000 Kips Bay Crusaders
6 2000 Kiwanis Kavaliers
6 2000 Knight Storm
4 2000 Lake Erie Regiment
13 2000 Les Senateurs
1 2000 Les Sentinelles
14 2000 Madison Scouts
2 2000 Mandarins
9 2000 McCullough Royal Knights
7 2000 Minnesota Brass
8 2000 New York Skyliners
4 2000 New York Skyliners Alumni
3 2000 Night Storm
3 2000 Pacific Crest
3 2000 Patriots
8 2000 Phantom Regiment
5 2000 Phoenix
9 2000 Pioneer
10 2000 Quest
2 2000 Raiders
12 2000 Reading Buccaneers
11 2000 Rochester Crusaders
3 2000 Santa Clara Vanguard
5 2000 Scenic City
13 2000 Seattle Cascades
9 2000 Southwind
4 2000 Spartans
3 2000 Spectrum
6 2000 Spirit of Atlanta
2 2000 St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni
17 2000 Taipei Yuehfu
14 2000 Tarheel Sun
10 2000 The Brigadiers
9 2000 The Cadets
13 2000 The Cavaliers
8 2000 Toronto Signals
4 2000 Troopers
5 2000 Valiants
20 2000 Vanguard Cadets
5 2000 Westshoremen
11 2000 Yamato
3 2000 Yankee Rebels Alumni
7 2001 Americanos
15 2001 Atlanta CV
10 2001 Bandettes
18 2001 Blue Devils
1 2001 Blue Devils B
7 2001 Blue Knights
13 2001 Blue Stars
5 2001 Bluecoats
4 2001 Boston Crusaders
4 2001 Brigadiers Alumni
7 2001 Bushwackers
5 2001 Cadets of New York City
7 2001 Capital Regiment
8 2001 Capital Sound
10 2001 Carolina Crown
10 2001 Chops, Inc.
1 2001 Cincinnati Tradition
20 2001 Colt Cadets
13 2001 Colts
12 2001 Connecticut Hurricanes
9 2001 Crossmen
3 2001 Crusaders Sr. Corps
23 2001 Decorah Kilties
3 2001 East Coast Jazz
20 2001 Emerald Knights
5 2001 Empire Statesmen
10 2001 Glassmen
20 2001 Govenaires
6 2001 Hanover Lancers Alumni
11 2001 Hawthorne Caballeros
5 2001 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni
11 2001 Heat Wave
4 2001 Impulse
2 2001 Jersey Surf
19 2001 Joliet Kingsmen
2 2001 Kameleon Percussion
11 2001 Kilties Senior Corps
11 2001 Kingston Grenadiers
6 2001 Kips Bay Crusaders
6 2001 Kiwanis Kavaliers
8 2001 Lake Erie Regiment
6 2001 Lehigh Valley Knights
8 2001 Les Senateurs
12 2001 Madison Scouts
4 2001 Magic of Orlando
3 2001 Mandarins
7 2001 Marion Glory Cadets
11 2001 Minnesota Brass
6 2001 New York Skyliners
1 2001 New York Skyliners Alumni
11 2001 Night Storm
4 2001 Patriots
6 2001 Phantom Regiment
3 2001 Phoenix
3 2001 Phoenix Kidets
8 2001 Pioneer
8 2001 Quest
4 2001 Quest Explorers
11 2001 Racine Scouts
6 2001 Raiders
8 2001 Reading Buccaneers
3 2001 Rochester Crusaders
15 2001 San Francisco Renegades
6 2001 Santa Clara Vanguard
10 2001 Seattle Cascades
6 2001 Southwind
3 2001 Spartans
3 2001 Spirit of Atlanta
1 2001 St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni
5 2001 Targets
14 2001 Teal Sound
10 2001 The Brigadiers
15 2001 The Cadets
11 2001 The Cavaliers
12 2001 Toronto Signals
5 2001 Troopers
7 2001 Westshoremen
12 2001 Yankee Rebels Alumni
5 2002 Allegiance Elite 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
14 2002 Americanos 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
12 2002 Americanos 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
13 2002 Americanos 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
6 2002 Americanos 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
6 2002 Atlanta CV 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
11 2002 Atlanta CV 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
1 2002 Bandettes
5 2002 Bandettes 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
3 2002 Bandettes 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
23 2002 Bandettes 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
9 2002 Blue Devils 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
3 2002 Blue Devils 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
5 2002 Blue Devils 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
6 2002 Blue Devils 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
6 2002 Blue Devils 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
16 2002 Blue Devils 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
10 2002 Blue Devils 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Blue Devils 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
2 2002 Blue Knights 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
3 2002 Blue Knights 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
13 2002 Blue Knights 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 Blue Knights 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Blue Saints 07/28/2002 Flower City Open Rochester NY
6 2002 Blue Stars 07/29/2002 North American Open Finals Erie PA
11 2002 Blue Stars 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
12 2002 Blue Stars 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
14 2002 Blue Stars 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
16 2002 Bluecoats 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
8 2002 Bluecoats 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
8 2002 Bluecoats 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
19 2002 Bluecoats 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
6 2002 Bluecoats 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
6 2002 Bluecoats 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
4 2002 Boston Crusaders 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
7 2002 Boston Crusaders 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
11 2002 Boston Crusaders 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
17 2002 Boston Crusaders 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
3 2002 Boston Crusaders 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
3 2002 Boston Crusaders 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
9 2002 Bushwackers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
10 2002 Bushwackers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
9 2002 Bushwackers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2002 Cadets of New York City 07/14/2002 Easton PA
6 2002 Cadets of New York City 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
7 2002 Capital Regiment 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
6 2002 Capital Regiment 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
10 2002 Capital Regiment 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
7 2002 Capital Regiment 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
4 2002 Capital Regiment 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
5 2002 Capital Regiment 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
10 2002 Capital Regiment 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
16 2002 Capital Regiment 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
5 2002 Capital Regiment 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
9 2002 Capital Sound 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
5 2002 Capital Sound 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
10 2002 Capital Sound 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
11 2002 Capital Sound 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Carolina Crown 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
3 2002 Carolina Crown 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
6 2002 Carolina Crown 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
3 2002 Carolina Crown 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
10 2002 Carolina Crown 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
9 2002 Carolina Crown 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Carolina Crown 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Carolina Gold 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
16 2002 Chicago Royal Airs Senior 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Colts 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
7 2002 Colts 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
10 2002 Colts 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
5 2002 Colts 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
6 2002 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
8 2002 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
12 2002 Crossmen 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
4 2002 Crossmen 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
4 2002 Crossmen 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
1 2002 Crossmen 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
5 2002 Crossmen 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
11 2002 Crossmen 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
6 2002 Crossmen 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
18 2002 Crossmen 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
15 2002 Crossmen 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
15 2002 Crossmen 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
4 2002 Decorah Kilties 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
11 2002 Decorah Kilties 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
2 2002 Dimensions 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
10 2002 Dutch Boy 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
5 2002 Dutch Boy 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
15 2002 Dutch Boy 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
6 2002 East Coast Jazz 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
5 2002 East Coast Jazz 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
4 2002 East Coast Jazz 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
5 2002 East Coast Jazz 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 Edmonton Strutters 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
13 2002 Edmonton Strutters 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
9 2002 Edmonton Strutters 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
14 2002 Empire Statesmen 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
11 2002 Empire Statesmen 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2002 Esperanza 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
7 2002 Esperanza 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Glassmen 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
5 2002 Glassmen 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
10 2002 Glassmen 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
8 2002 Glassmen 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
13 2002 Glassmen 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 Glassmen 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
5 2002 Glassmen 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
7 2002 Hawthorne Caballeros 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
9 2002 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
13 2002 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2002 Heat Wave 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
1 2002 Impulse 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
10 2002 Impulse 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
11 2002 Impulse 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
6 2002 Jersey Surf 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
6 2002 Jersey Surf 07/13/2002 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
16 2002 Jersey Surf 07/14/2002 Easton PA
17 2002 Jersey Surf 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
2 2002 Joliet Kingsmen 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
1 2002 Kameleon Percussion
3 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
12 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
10 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
4 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
7 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
9 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
11 2002 Lake Erie Regiment 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
12 2002 Lake Erie Regiment 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
5 2002 Lake Erie Regiment 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
6 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
7 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
3 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/13/2002 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
12 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/14/2002 Easton PA
5 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
18 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
9 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/28/2002 Flower City Open Rochester NY
8 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/29/2002 North American Open Finals Erie PA
8 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
10 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
12 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
7 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
14 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
3 2002 Les Stentors 07/28/2002 Flower City Open Rochester NY
4 2002 Les Stentors 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
8 2002 Les Stentors 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
5 2002 Les Stentors 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
17 2002 Madison Scouts 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
5 2002 Madison Scouts 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
9 2002 Madison Scouts 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
6 2002 Madison Scouts 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
7 2002 Madison Scouts 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Madison Scouts 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Magic of Orlando 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
3 2002 Magic of Orlando 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
13 2002 Magic of Orlando 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
7 2002 Magic of Orlando 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
12 2002 Magic of Orlando 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
8 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
6 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
13 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
11 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
14 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
6 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
5 2002 Mandarins 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
6 2002 Mandarins 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
12 2002 Mandarins 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
12 2002 Mandarins 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Mandarins 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
5 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
10 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
5 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
17 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
7 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Mighty St. Joes Alumni 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
15 2002 Minnesota Brass 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
12 2002 New Britain Grenadiers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
8 2002 New Britain Grenadiers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
17 2002 New York Skyliners 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
9 2002 New York Skyliners 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2002 Night Storm 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2002 Patriots 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
4 2002 Patriots 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
5 2002 Patriots 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
4 2002 Patriots 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
9 2002 Patriots 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
23 2002 Phantom Regiment 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
13 2002 Phantom Regiment 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
9 2002 Phantom Regiment 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
12 2002 Phantom Regiment 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 Phantom Regiment 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Phantom Regiment 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
13 2002 Phoenix 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
18 2002 Phoenix 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
12 2002 Pioneer 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
6 2002 Pioneer 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
9 2002 Pioneer 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
1 2002 Preston Scout House Alumni Band
9 2002 Quebec Alliance 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
5 2002 Quest 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
8 2002 Quest 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
5 2002 Racine Scouts 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
7 2002 Racine Scouts 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
4 2002 Racine Scouts 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
7 2002 Raiders 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
6 2002 Raiders 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
13 2002 Raiders 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
13 2002 Raiders 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Reading Buccaneers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
14 2002 Reading Buccaneers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
10 2002 Reading Buccaneers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2002 Revolution 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
8 2002 Revolution 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
8 2002 Revolution 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
11 2002 Revolution 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
7 2002 Revolution 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
9 2002 Rochester Crusaders 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
10 2002 Rochester Crusaders 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
17 2002 San Diego Alliance 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
13 2002 San Francisco Renegades 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
11 2002 Santa Clara Alumni 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
1 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
14 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
9 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
7 2002 Scenic City 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
10 2002 Scenic City 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
14 2002 Scenic City 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
16 2002 Scenic City 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
13 2002 Scenic City 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
10 2002 Seattle Cascades 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
11 2002 Seattle Cascades 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
4 2002 Seattle Cascades 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Seattle Cascades 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
9 2002 Silver Knights 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
15 2002 Southwind 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
15 2002 Southwind 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
10 2002 Southwind 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
4 2002 Southwind 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
14 2002 Southwind 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
16 2002 Spartans 07/14/2002 Easton PA
9 2002 Spartans 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
8 2002 Spartans 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
14 2002 Spartans 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
6 2002 Spartans 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
7 2002 Spartans 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
13 2002 Spartans 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
12 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
4 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
12 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
7 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
9 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
9 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
5 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
12 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
7 2002 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/14/2002 Easton PA
7 2002 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
10 2002 St. John's 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
16 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 07/13/2002 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 07/14/2002 Easton PA
8 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
6 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
3 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 Targets 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
7 2002 Targets 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
10 2002 Teal Sound 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
9 2002 The Brigadiers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
9 2002 The Brigadiers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
18 2002 The Brigadiers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
12 2002 The Cadets 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
7 2002 The Cadets 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
6 2002 The Cadets 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
7 2002 The Cadets 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
6 2002 The Cadets 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
17 2002 The Cadets 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 The Cadets 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 The Cadets 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
12 2002 The Cavaliers 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
6 2002 The Cavaliers 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
7 2002 The Cavaliers 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
12 2002 The Cavaliers 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 The Cavaliers 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
6 2002 The Cavaliers 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
11 2002 Troopers 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 US Marine Corps 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
4 2002 US Marine Corps 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
16 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
13 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
14 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
8 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
4 2002 Yamato 07/29/2002 North American Open Finals Erie PA
14 2002 Yamato 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
3 2002 Yamato 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
7 2002 Yamato 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
10 2002 Yamato 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Yokohama Inspires Sr 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2003 Allegiance Elite 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
4 2003 Allegiance Elite 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Alliance 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Americanos 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
8 2003 Americanos 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
14 2003 Americanos 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
8 2003 Atlanta CV 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Atlanta CV 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
9 2003 Bandettes 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Blessed Sacrament Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
4 2003 Blue Devils 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
9 2003 Blue Devils 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
11 2003 Blue Knights 07/17/2003 Leander TX
6 2003 Blue Knights 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
5 2003 Blue Knights 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
2 2003 Blue Saints 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Blue Stars 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
4 2003 Blue Stars 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
14 2003 Blue Stars 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
12 2003 Bluecoats 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
5 2003 Bluecoats 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
6 2003 Bluecoats 07/17/2003 Leander TX
5 2003 Bluecoats 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Bluecoats 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2003 Boston Crusaders 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
6 2003 Boston Crusaders 07/17/2003 Leander TX
14 2003 Boston Crusaders 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
6 2003 Boston Crusaders 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Boston Crusaders 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
5 2003 Boston Crusaders 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
9 2003 Brigadiers Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
3 2003 Bushwackers 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
5 2003 Bushwackers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
7 2003 Bushwackers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2003 Bushwackers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
13 2003 Cadets of New York City 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
9 2003 Cadets of New York City 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
9 2003 Cadets of New York City 08/07/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Semifinals Orlando FL
7 2003 Capital Regiment 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
4 2003 Capital Regiment 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
8 2003 Capital Regiment 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
9 2003 Capital Regiment 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
6 2003 Capital Regiment 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
4 2003 Capital Regiment 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
4 2003 Capital Sound 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Capital Sound 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
5 2003 Carolina Crown 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
8 2003 Carolina Crown 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
9 2003 Carolina Crown 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Carolina Crown 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Carolina Crown 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
11 2003 Carolina Crown 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
4 2003 Carolina Gold 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
1 2003 Chicago Royal Airs Senior
24 2003 Chicago Royal Airs Senior 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
4 2003 Citations 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
5 2003 Citations 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
6 2003 Colts 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
6 2003 Colts 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
9 2003 Colts 07/17/2003 Leander TX
8 2003 Colts 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Colts 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2003 Colts 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
4 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
5 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
7 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
3 2003 Court of Honor
10 2003 Court of Honor 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Crossmen 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
7 2003 Crossmen 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
3 2003 Crossmen 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
6 2003 Crossmen 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
2 2003 Crossmen 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Crossmen 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
16 2003 Crossmen 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
8 2003 Crusaders Sr. Corps 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
5 2003 Dimensions 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
6 2003 Dimensions 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
5 2003 Dimensions 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
16 2003 Dimensions 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
1 2003 East Coast Jazz 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
8 2003 East Coast Jazz 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
16 2003 East Coast Jazz 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
8 2003 East Coast Jazz 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
19 2003 East Coast Jazz 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
8 2003 Empire Statesmen 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2003 Empire Statesmen 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
2 2003 Esperanza
5 2003 Esperanza 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
6 2003 Esperanza 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
6 2003 Esperanza 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
3 2003 Florida Brass Alumni
6 2003 Glassmen 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
5 2003 Glassmen 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
6 2003 Glassmen 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
8 2003 Glassmen 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
9 2003 Glassmen 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
5 2003 Glassmen 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
12 2003 Glassmen 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
5 2003 Glassmen 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 Glassmen 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
9 2003 GrenaDears Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
4 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
7 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
8 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
9 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
9 2003 Heat Wave 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Heat Wave 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
8 2003 Impulse 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
6 2003 Impulse 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
6 2003 Impulse 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
7 2003 Jersey Surf 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
10 2003 Jersey Surf 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
14 2003 Jersey Surf 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
6 2003 Jersey Surf 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Jersey Surf 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
6 2003 Joliet Kingsmen 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Kilties Senior Corps 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
5 2003 Kingston Grenadiers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Kingston Grenadiers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
9 2003 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Kiwanis Kavaliers 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
6 2003 Lake Erie Regiment 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
9 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
13 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
11 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
8 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
6 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
11 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
6 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
12 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/07/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Semifinals Orlando FL
12 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
8 2003 Les Stentors 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
3 2003 Les Stentors 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
11 2003 Les Stentors 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Light Brigade 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
8 2003 Madison Scouts 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
14 2003 Madison Scouts 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
10 2003 Madison Scouts 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
6 2003 Madison Scouts 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
11 2003 Madison Scouts 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 Madison Scouts 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
3 2003 Magic of Orlando 07/17/2003 Leander TX
10 2003 Magic of Orlando 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Magic of Orlando 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2003 Mandarins 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Mandarins 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
6 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
5 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
6 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
3 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
9 2003 Memphis Sound 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
7 2003 Memphis Sound 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 Mighty St. Joes Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
14 2003 Minnesota Brass 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Minnesota Brass 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
7 2003 New York Skyliners 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
7 2003 New York Skyliners 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
11 2003 New York Skyliners 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 New York Skyliners 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
12 2003 New York Skyliners Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
6 2003 Pacific Crest 08/07/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Quarterfinals Orlando FL
1 2003 Patriots 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
5 2003 Patriots 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
8 2003 Patriots 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
5 2003 Patriots 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Patriots 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
11 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
4 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
11 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
9 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
12 2003 Phantom Regiment 07/17/2003 Leander TX
7 2003 Phantom Regiment 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Phantom Regiment 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2003 Phantom Regiment 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
8 2003 Phoenix 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
14 2003 Phoenix 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
8 2003 Phoenix Kidets 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
6 2003 Pioneer 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Quebec Alliance 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
6 2003 Quebec Alliance 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
3 2003 Quest 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
4 2003 Quest Explorers 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
3 2003 Racine Scouts 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
12 2003 Racine Scouts 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Raiders 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
4 2003 Raiders 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
10 2003 Raiders 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Reading Buccaneers 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
6 2003 Reading Buccaneers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
13 2003 Reading Buccaneers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
11 2003 Reading Buccaneers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
3 2003 Reading Buccaneers Alumni Corps 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
2 2003 Revolution 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
9 2003 Revolution 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
9 2003 Revolution 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
2 2003 Revolution 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Revolution 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
11 2003 Rochester Crusaders 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
4 2003 Rochester Crusaders 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
12 2003 San Francisco Renegades 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2003 San Francisco Renegades 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
6 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/17/2003 Leander TX
18 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
6 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
5 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
9 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
5 2003 Scenic City 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
7 2003 Scenic City 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
4 2003 Scenic City 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
4 2003 Scenic City 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
6 2003 Scenic City 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
3 2003 Seattle Cascades 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
5 2003 Seattle Cascades 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2003 Shenandoah Sound 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
2 2003 Showband Sas van Gent
11 2003 Southwind 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
7 2003 Southwind 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
7 2003 Southwind 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
12 2003 Southwind 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
12 2003 Southwind 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 Southwind 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
22 2003 Spartans 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
5 2003 Spartans 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
9 2003 Spartans 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
6 2003 Spartans 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
20 2003 Spartans 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
11 2003 Spirit of Atlanta 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Spirit of Atlanta 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2003 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
6 2003 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
5 2003 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 St. John's 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
2 2003 St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni
9 2003 Sunrisers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
12 2003 Sunrisers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2003 Sunrisers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
14 2003 Targets 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Teal Sound 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
12 2003 Teal Sound 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 The Brigadiers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
5 2003 The Brigadiers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 The Brigadiers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
11 2003 The Cadets 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
8 2003 The Cadets 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
17 2003 The Cadets 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
4 2003 The Cadets 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 The Cadets 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2003 The Cavaliers 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
3 2003 The Cavaliers 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
5 2003 The Cavaliers 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
7 2003 The Cavaliers 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
8 2003 The Cavaliers 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
17 2003 The Cavaliers 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
3 2003 The Cavaliers 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
4 2003 The Cavaliers 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
18 2003 Troopers 07/17/2003 Leander TX
7 2003 Troopers 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Troopers 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
3 2003 U.S. Air Force Academy Drum & Bugle Corps 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
5 2003 Yamato 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
7 2003 Yamato 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
4 2003 Yamato 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Yamato 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
9 2003 Yankee Rebels 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
1 2004 Americanos 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
11 2004 Americanos 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
9 2004 Americanos 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
5 2004 Atlanta CV 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
10 2004 Bandettes 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
13 2004 Beatrix 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2004 Beatrix 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
5 2004 Blessed Sacrament Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
10 2004 Blue Devils 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
12 2004 Blue Devils 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
5 2004 Blue Devils 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
5 2004 Blue Devils 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
19 2004 Blue Devils 08/10/2004 Tour of Champions San Diego CA
13 2004 Blue Devils B 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Blue Devils B 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
15 2004 Blue Devils B 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
10 2004 Blue Devils B 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Blue Knights 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
12 2004 Blue Knights 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
8 2004 Blue Knights 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
4 2004 Blue Knights 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Blue Saints 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
1 2004 Blue Stars 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
18 2004 Blue Stars 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
9 2004 Blue Stars 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Bluecoats 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
8 2004 Bluecoats 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
5 2004 Boston Crusaders 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
8 2004 Boston Crusaders 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
7 2004 Boston Crusaders 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
9 2004 Boston Crusaders 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Brigadiers Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
13 2004 Bushwackers 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
10 2004 Bushwackers 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2004 Capital Regiment 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2004 Capital Regiment 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Capital Sound 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
9 2004 Capital Sound 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
11 2004 Capital Sound 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 Carolina Crown 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
13 2004 Carolina Crown 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
9 2004 Carolina Crown 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
13 2004 Carolina Crown 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Carolina Gold 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2004 Chicago Royal Airs Senior 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
5 2004 Citations 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 Colts 07/23/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2004 Colts 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
9 2004 Connecticut Hurricanes 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2004 Connecticut Hurricanes 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
10 2004 Court of Honor 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
17 2004 Court of Honor 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
15 2004 Court of Honor 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Crossmen 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
5 2004 Crossmen 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
7 2004 Crossmen 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
7 2004 Crossmen 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
6 2004 Crossmen 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
9 2004 Crusaders Sr. Corps 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
11 2004 Dutch Boy 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
4 2004 East Coast Jazz 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 East Coast Jazz 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Empire Statesmen 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2004 Esperanza 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
11 2004 Esperanza 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
7 2004 Esperanza 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Esperanza 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Quarter Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Fever 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Fever 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Fever 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Florida Brass Alumni
6 2004 Fusion 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
10 2004 Fusion 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
10 2004 Fusion 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Glassmen 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
6 2004 Glassmen 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Govenaires 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2004 Gulf Coast Sound Sr 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
5 2004 Hawthorne Caballeros 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2004 Hawthorne Caballeros 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
5 2004 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
9 2004 Heat Wave 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
2 2004 Impulse 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
7 2004 Impulse 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
8 2004 Impulse 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
5 2004 Impulse 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
9 2004 Impulse 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Jersey Surf 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
12 2004 Jersey Surf 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
4 2004 Jersey Surf 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
9 2004 Jersey Surf 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
13 2004 Jersey Surf 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
9 2004 Jester 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
2 2004 Kamper Trompetter Korps
5 2004 Kidsgrove Scouts 07/18/2004 Saffron Lane Leciester United Kingdom
6 2004 Kilties Senior Corps 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2004 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
16 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
8 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
10 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
10 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
11 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Les Stentors 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
1 2004 Madison Scouts 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
7 2004 Madison Scouts 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2004 Madison Scouts 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
4 2004 Madison Scouts 08/10/2004 Tour of Champions San Diego CA
7 2004 Magic of Orlando 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
12 2004 Magic of Orlando 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
3 2004 Mandarins 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
7 2004 Mandarins 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
7 2004 Mandarins 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
6 2004 Mandarins 07/23/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2004 Marion Glory Cadets 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 Marion Glory Cadets 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Memphis Sound 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Memphis Sound 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Mighty St. Joes Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
1 2004 Minnesota Brass 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
7 2004 Minnesota Brass 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
2 2004 Mystikal 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
5 2004 Mystikal 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
5 2004 Mystikal 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
6 2004 New Britain Grenadiers 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2004 New York Skyliners 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2004 New York Skyliners 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2004 New York Skyliners Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
7 2004 Optimists Alumni 07/17/2004 Kitchener ONT Canada
7 2004 Oregon Crusaders 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
10 2004 Oregon Crusaders 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
10 2004 Oregon Crusaders 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
8 2004 Oregon Crusaders 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Pacific Crest 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
12 2004 Pacific Crest 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
6 2004 Pacific Crest 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Pacific Crest 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Quarter Finals Denver CO
2 2004 Park City Pride
1 2004 Phantom Regiment 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
10 2004 Phantom Regiment 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
12 2004 Phantom Regiment 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
13 2004 Phantom Regiment 08/10/2004 Tour of Champions San Diego CA
5 2004 Pioneer 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
4 2004 Preston Scout House Alumni Band 07/17/2004 Kitchener ONT Canada
4 2004 Preston Scout House Alumni Band 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
7 2004 Racine Scouts 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Raiders 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
8 2004 Raiders 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Raiders 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Reading Buccaneers 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
9 2004