Emerald Cadets


Other Names:St. Aedens Emerald Cadets

New Haven, CT United States
Founded: 1965

Inactive Junior

CORPS Photos

Members (6)

Member Name Section Years Involved
Bruneau, Eddie solo soprano 1970 to 1972
Clinton, Philip Baritone 1972 to 1975
Gherlone, Kevin baritone, french horn, mellophone 1962 to 1968
Maloney, George Sop 1974 to 1975
McClinch , Kathy soprano 1973 to 1975
Pellecchia, Joe barratone 1969 to 1972; 1974 to 1975
No collection items available. Please contact us if you have something to contribute.

LOADING.....

No links available