Knights of Cathay


Other Names:Cathay Post 384

San Francisco, CA United States
Founded: 1958

Inactive Junior
YearPositionScoreTheme/Songs
1962 Where Or When (from Babes In Arms) * Love is a Many-Splendored Thing * Lord and Master * Wonderful! Wonderful! * You Are My Destiny * Swan Lake  
Position 200+ indicates Division II, Position 300+ indicates Division III, Position 400+ indicates Mini Corps.

CORPS Photos

No members have registered to be listed

CORPS 2 items

Knights of Cathay

1960 or 1961 Parade Contributed by Chan Munson
Knights of Cathay

1965 San Francisco Cathay Drum and Bugle Corps from the Roy Perez Collection

LOADING.....

No links available