Chicago Hornets


Other Names:St. Andrew's Hornets

Chicago, IL United States
Founded: 1974

Inactive Junior
YearPositionScoreTheme/Songs
No information available
Position 200+ indicates Division II, Position 300+ indicates Division III, Position 400+ indicates Mini Corps.

CORPS Photos

Members (2)

Member Name Section Years Involved
Butler, Kenneth Baritone Soloist 1976 to 1983
Harper, Keith Solo Soprano 1969
No collection items available. Please contact us if you have something to contribute.

LOADING.....

No links available