Search Results (65)

Corps Name Year Song Composer
St. Gregory the Great Crusaders 1963 Shenandoah Traditional
Kankakee Challengers 1966 Shenandoah Traditional
27th Lancers 1968 Shenandoah Traditional
The Brigadiers 1968 Shenandoah Traditional
27th Lancers 1969 Shenandoah Traditional
Argonne Rebels 1969 Shenandoah Traditional
Knickerbockers 1969 Shenandoah Traditional
St. Paul Scouts 1969 Shenandoah Traditional
The Brigadiers 1969 Shenandoah Traditional
Ambassadears 1970 Shenandoah Traditional
Argonne Rebels 1970 Shenandoah Traditional
St. Paul Scouts 1970 Shenandoah Traditional
Young Americans 1970 Shenandoah Traditional
27th Lancers 1971 Shenandoah Traditional
4th Brigade 1971 Shenandoah Traditional
Argonne Rebels 1971 Shenandoah Traditional
Sky Ryders 1971 Shenandoah Traditional
St. Paul Scouts 1971 Shenandoah Traditional
Young Americans 1971 Shenandoah Traditional
4th Brigade 1972 Shenandoah Traditional
Freestatesmen 1972 Shenandoah Traditional
Seattle Cascades 1972 Shenandoah Traditional
27th Lancers 1973 Shenandoah Traditional
The Brigadiers 1973 Shenandoah Traditional
Knickerbockers 1974 Shenandoah Traditional
St. Paul Scouts 1974 Shenandoah Traditional
Haverhill Shoemakers 1975 Shenandoah Traditional
St. Paul Scouts 1975 Shenandoah Traditional
Yankee Rebels 1975 Shenandoah Traditional
Marion Glory Cadets 1976 Shenandoah Traditional
Norwood Park Imperials 1976 Shenandoah Traditional
Yankee Rebels 1976 Shenandoah Traditional
Troopers 1977 Shenandoah Traditional
Geneseo Knights 1978 Shenandoah Traditional
Troopers 1980 Shenandoah Traditional
Yankee Rebels 1980 Shenandoah Traditional
Troopers 1981 Shenandoah Traditional
Troopers 1982 Shenandoah Traditional
Poynton Commodores 1986 Shenandoah Traditional
Marion Glory Cadets 1988 Shenandoah Traditional
Troopers 1990 Shenandoah Traditional
U.S. Naval Academy Drum & Bugle Corps 1993 Shenandoah Traditional
Troopers 1996 Shenandoah Traditional
Wind Gap Blue Eagles Alumni Corps 1998 Shenandoah Traditional
Sunrisers 1999 Shenandoah Traditional
Wind Gap Blue Eagles Alumni Corps 1999 Shenandoah Traditional
Racine Scouts 2000 Shenandoah Traditional
Valley Airs 2002 Shenandoah Traditional
Yankee Rebels Alumni 2002 Shenandoah Traditional
Valley Airs 2003 Shenandoah Traditional
Presidents 2005 Shenandoah Traditional
Light Brigade 2006 Shenandoah Traditional
Light Brigade 2007 Shenandoah Traditional
Atlanta CV 2008 Shenandoah Traditional
Connecticut Hurricanes 2008 Shenandoah Traditional
Yankee Rebels Alumni 2008 Shenandoah Traditional
U.S. Air Force Academy Drum & Bugle Corps 2009 Shenandoah Traditional
Yankee Rebels Alumni 2010 Shenandoah Traditional
Ghost Riders Minicorps 2011 Shenandoah Traditional
Blue Devils C 2012 Shenandoah Traditional
Bridgemen Alumni 2012 Shenandoah (Drum Solo)
Bushwackers 2012 Shenandoah Traditional
Cincinnati Tradition 2014 Shenandoah Gifts
Troopers 2014 Shenandoah Traditional
River City Rhythm 2015 Shenandoah Traditional