Search Results (696)

Corps Name Year Song Composer
St. Vincent's Cadets 1951 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
St. Vincent's Cadets 1953 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
St. Vincent's Cadets 1953 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Liberty Bell Cadets 1955 Dancero Sol Parker
Liberty Bell Cadets 1957 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
West Reading Police Cadets 1957 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Reilly Raiders 1958 The Kerry Dancers Wade Denning
Hamburg Kingsmen 1959 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
West Reading Police Cadets 1959 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Woodsiders 1959 I Won't Dance Jerome Kern
Black Knights 1960 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Norwood Park Imperials 1960 Dancero Sol Parker
Auburn Noteables 1961 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Norwood Park Imperials 1961 Dancero Sol Parker
Vagabonds (NJ) 1961 Dance Ballerina Dance Bob Russell
Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights 1962 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Kitchner Flying Dutchmen 1962 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Madison Scouts 1962 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
St. Brendan's Cadets 1962 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
St. Vincent's of Madison 1962 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights 1963 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Boston Crusaders 1963 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Eau Claire Boys 1963 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Richmond Hawks 1963 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
St. Patrick's Cadets 1963 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
The Cadets 1963 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights 1964 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Boston Crusaders 1964 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Eau Claire Boys 1964 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Pointers 1964 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
St. Patrick's Cadets 1964 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
St. Paul Scouts 1964 Gypsy Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
The Cadets 1964 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Argonne Rebels 1965 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Boston Crusaders 1965 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Eau Claire Boys 1965 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Hamburg Kingsmen 1965 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Madison Scouts 1965 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
New Rochelle Wanderers 1965 Dancero Sol Parker
Shamrocks 1965 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
St. Patrick's Cadets 1965 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
St. Paul Scouts 1965 Gypsy Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
The Brigadiers 1965 Dance Ballerina Dance Bob Russell
Argonne Rebels 1966 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Hamburg Kingsmen 1966 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Madison Scouts 1966 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
New York Kingsmen 1966 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
Norwood Park Imperials 1966 Dancero Sol Parker
The Cavaliers 1966 Land of a Thousand Dances Chris Kenner
Cadets La Salle 1967 Dance With Me
Hamburg Kingsmen 1967 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Imperials of St. Patrick's 1967 Kerry Dances James Lynam Molloy
Pioneer 1967 Kerry Dance James Lynam Molloy
Shamrocks 1967 Land of a Thousand Dances Chris Kenner
The Brigadiers 1967 Indian War Dance Joseph Engleman
Boston Crusaders 1968 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Cadets La Salle 1968 Dance With Me
Imperials of St. Patrick's 1968 Kerry Dances James Lynam Molloy
Kingston Indians Sr 1968 Dagger Dance Herbert Victor
Madison Scouts 1968 Gypsy Dance (from Carmen) Georges Bizet
Metropolitan Police Boys Club Drum & Bugle Corps 1968 Dancero Sol Parker
Nisei Ambassadors 1968 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Pioneer 1968 Kerry Dance James Lynam Molloy
St. Paul Scouts 1968 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
The Brigadiers 1968 Indian War Dance Joseph Engleman
Boston Crusaders 1969 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Sunrisers 1969 Ritual Fire Dance Igor Stravinsky
Appleknockers 1970 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Hawthorne Caballeros 1970 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Nisei Ambassadors 1970 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Rhode Island Matadors 1970 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
St. Paul Scouts 1970 Anitra's Dance Edvard Grieg | adapted by Sammy Nestico
Sunrisers 1970 Ritual Fire Dance Igor Stravinsky
The Cavaliers 1970 Land of a Thousand Dances Chris Kenner
Americanos 1971 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
Anaheim Kingsmen 1971 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Appleknockers 1971 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights 1971 Shall We Dance (from The King and I) Richard Rodgers
Knight Raiders 1971 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Nisei Ambassadors 1971 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Norwood Park Imperials 1971 On a Bicycle Built For Joy Burt Bacharach | Hal David
Pittsburgh Rockets 1971 Polovetsian Dances Alexander Borodin
St. Paul Scouts 1971 Anitra's Dance Edvard Grieg | adapted by Sammy Nestico
Sunrisers 1971 Ritual Fire Dance Igor Stravinsky
Anaheim Kingsmen 1972 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Chessmen 1972 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Hawthorne Caballeros 1972 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Hawthorne Muchachos 1972 Variations on Mexican Hat Dance Carl Stalling
Pittsburgh Rockets 1972 Polovetsian Dances Alexander Borodin
Reading Buccaneers 1972 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Rhode Island Matadors 1972 Dancero Sol Parker
Santa Clara Vanguard 1972 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Squires 1972 My Wife, the Dancer Eddie Dutch | Erwin Wenzlaff
St. Rita's Brassmen 1972 Dance at the Gym (from West Side Story) Leonard Bernstein
The Cadets 1972 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
Americanos 1973 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
Anaheim Kingsmen 1973 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Anaheim Kingsmen 1973 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Black Knights 1973 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Bridgemen 1973 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Commodores 1973 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Hawthorne Caballeros 1973 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Magnificent Yankees 1973 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Northern Aurora 1973 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Polish Falcon Cadets 1973 Symphonic Dances Mvt III Sergei Rachmaninov
Polish Falcon Cadets 1973 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Reading Buccaneers 1973 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Santa Clara Vanguard 1973 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
St. Paul Scouts 1973 Internal Dance (from the Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
The Brigadiers 1973 Indian War Dance Joseph Engleman
Troopers 1973 Wedding Dance Jacques Press
Valley Grenadiers 1973 Fiddler on the Roof Medley (Fiddler on the Roof, Matchmaker, Bottle Dance) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Anaheim Kingsmen 1974 Dance at the Gym (from West Side Story) Leonard Bernstein
Black Watch 1974 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
CapitolAires 1974 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Commodores 1974 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Purple Lancers 1974 The Hoedown (from Suite of American Dances) Robert Russell Bennett
Purple Lancers 1974 Cakewalk (from Suite of Old American Dances) Robert Russell Bennett
Purple Lancers 1974 The Rag (from Suite of Old American Dances) Robert Russell Bennett
Rhode Island Matadors 1974 Ritual Fire Dance Igor Stravinsky
Rhode Island Matadors 1974 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
Santa Clara Vanguard 1974 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Valley Grenadiers 1974 Fiddler on the Roof Medley (Fiddler on the Roof, Matchmaker, Bottle Dance) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Phantom Regiment 1975 Hungarian Dance No. 5 Johannes Brahms
Polish Falcon Cadets 1975 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Reading Buccaneers 1975 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
Rhode Island Matadors 1975 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
Santa Clara Vanguard 1975 Dance of the Tumblers (from The Snow Maiden) Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Santa Clara Vanguard 1975 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Seattle Cascades 1975 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
St. George's Olympians 1975 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Valiant Knights 1975 Farmers Dance (from Oklahoma!) Richard Rodgers | Oscar Hammerstein
84th Bucktail Regiment 1976 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
Boston Crusaders 1976 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Buckeye State Caballaros 1976 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
CapitolAires 1976 Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairies (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Commodores 1976 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Crusaders of County LaSalle 1976 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Guardsmen 1976 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
Guelph Royalaires 1976 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Hawthorne Muchachos 1976 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Knight Raiders 1976 English Dances Malcolm Arnold
Marquis 1976 Hungarian Dances Johannes Brahms
Reading Buccaneers 1976 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Rhode Island Matadors 1976 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
Rochester Phoenix 1976 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Squires 1976 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Squires 1976 Anitra's Dance Edvard Grieg | adapted by Sammy Nestico
Sunrisers 1976 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Sunrisers 1976 Dance Of The Wind-Up Toy Chuck Mangione
The Cavaliers 1976 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Blue Stars 1977 Wedding Dance Jacques Press
Fox Valley Raiders 1977 Incantation and Dance John Barnes Chance
Guardsmen 1977 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
Hanover Lancers 1977 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Krescendos 1977 Incantation and Dance John Barnes Chance
Krescendos 1977 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Lions Of London 1977 Dance Ten, Looks Three (from A Chorus Line) Martin Hamlisch | Edward Kleban
Seneca Optimists 1977 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
Socialites 1977 Dance Ten, Looks Three (from A Chorus Line) Martin Hamlisch | Edward Kleban
Squires 1977 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Sunrisers 1977 Dance Of The Wind-Up Toy (drum solo) Chuck Mangione
Bridgemen 1978 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Bridgemen 1978 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Erie Thunderbirds 1978 Childrens Dancers
Freelancers 1978 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Geneseo Knights 1978 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Hawthorne Caballeros 1978 España Cañí (Spanish Gypsy Dance) Pascual Marquina Narro
Les Metropolitains 1978 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
New York Skyliners 1978 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Norwood Park Imperials 1978 Symphonic Dance #3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Offensive Lions 1978 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Phantom Regiment 1978 Dance Infernale Igor Stravinsky
Reading Buccaneers 1978 Dance of the Tumblers Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Santa Clara Vanguard 1978 Dance of Welcome (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Santa Clara Vanguard 1978 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Seneca Optimists 1978 Barn Dance
Spirit of Atlanta 1978 Geodesic Dance Wendy Carlos
The Cavaliers 1978 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Arbella 1979 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Crossmen 1979 Slavonic Dance No. 1 Antonin Dvorak
Erie Thunderbirds 1979 Last Dance
Geneseo Knights 1979 Slavonic Dance Antonin Dvorak
Geneseo Knights 1979 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Glassmen 1979 Last Dance Paul Jabara
Knight Raiders 1979 Last Dance Paul Jabara
Knight Raiders 1979 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Norwood Park Imperials 1979 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Reading Buccaneers 1979 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Santa Clara Vanguard 1979 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Spirit of Atlanta 1979 Geodesic Dance Wendy Carlos
Arbella 1980 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Blue Stars 1980 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
Erie Thunderbirds 1980 Last Dance
Oakland Crusaders 1980 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Phantom Regiment 1980 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Reading Buccaneers 1980 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Sky Ryders 1980 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti
The Cadets 1980 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti | Jeffrey Tyzek
Arbella 1981 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Black Knights 1981 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Erie Thunderbirds 1981 I'm Happy Just to Dance with You John Lennon | Paul McCartney
Norwood Park Imperials 1981 Shaker Dance Aaron Copland
Phantom Regiment 1981 Dance of the Rebels (from Spartacus) Aram Khachaturian
Sky Ryders 1981 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti
Sundowners 1981 Armenian Dances Alfred Reed
The Cadets 1981 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti
Argonauts 1982 Shaker Dance (from Appalachian Spring) Aaron Copland
Black Watch 1982 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
CapitolAires 1982 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Fantasia III 1982 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Golden Garrison 1982 Enter the hours of the Night (from Dance of the Hours) Amilcare Ponchielle
Hanover Lancers 1982 Slovanic Dance #1
Knight Raiders 1982 Dance to My Mambo Arcelio Garcia | Forrest Buchtel
North Star 1982 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
PAL Cadets 1982 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti
Phantom Regiment 1982 Slave Dance (from Spartacus) Aram Khachaturian
Santa Clara Vanguard 1982 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Alliance of Greater Boston 1983 Flashdance... What a Feeling Giorgio Moroder
Beatrix 1983 Dance of the Wind-Up Toy Chuck Mangione
Phantom Regiment 1983 Cossack Dance Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Phantom Regiment 1983 Dance Neapolitan Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Reading Buccaneers 1983 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Reading Buccaneers 1983 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Sunrisers 1983 Peasant Dance David Hirschberg
Anaheim Kingsmen 1984 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Avant Courir 1984 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Avant Garde 1984 Mountain Dance Dave Grusin
Black Knights 1984 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
Long Island Kingsmen 1984 Hungarian Dance No. 5 Johannes Brahms
Long Island Kingsmen 1984 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Northern Aurora 1984 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Phantom Regiment 1984 Armenian Dances Alfred Reed
Vanguard Cadets 1984 Last Chance to Dance
Argonauts 1985 Shadow Dance
Black Knights 1985 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
Bridgemen 1985 Come on Baby Dance with Me
Troopers 1985 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Vanguard Cadets 1985 Hungarian Dance No. 2 Johannes Brahms
Bluecoats 1986 Hungarian Dance No. 5 Johannes Brahms
Guelph Royalaires 1986 Tijuana Dance David MacKinnon
Northern Aurora 1986 Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairies (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Phoenix Regiment 1986 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Spartans (WA) 1986 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti
Suburbanettes 1986 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Ventures 1986 Aztec Dance (from La Fiesta Mexicana) H. Owen Reed
Yokohama Inspires 1986 The Miller's Dance (from The Three-Cornered Hat) Farruca
Allegiance Elite 1987 Slavonic Dances Antonin Dvorak
Blue Knights 1987 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Boston Crusaders 1987 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Crossmen 1987 Dance Matt Krempasky
Hawthorne Caballeros 1987 Ritual Fire Dance Igor Stravinsky
Northern Aurora 1987 Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairies (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Northern Aurora 1987 Spanish Dance (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Northern Aurora 1987 Arabian Dance (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Santa Clara Vanguard 1987 Dance of the Tumblers Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Star of Indiana 1987 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Star of Indiana 1987 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Suncoast Sound 1987 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
The Cavaliers 1987 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
Fidele Vogelsanger 1988 Russian Dance (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Spartans (WA) 1988 Symphonic Dances Sergei Rachmaninov
Suncoast Sound 1988 Red and Yellow, Black and White Robert W. Smith
Suncoast Sound 1988 This is the Way We.. Robert W. Smith
Suncoast Sound 1988 Wait 'Till Your Father Gets Home Robert W. Smith
Suncoast Sound 1988 WAR Robert W. Smith
Suncoast Sound 1988 For Yesterday's Child Robert W. Smith
Americanos 1989 Dance, Sister, Dance Leon Chancler | Tom Coster | David Rubinson
CapitolAires 1989 Dance of the Hours (from Cinderella) Richard Rodgers
Northern Aurora 1989 Funeral Dance of the Marionette Gioachino Rossini
Phantom Regiment 1989 Slavonic Dances No. 1 Antonin Dvorak
Academie Musicale 1990 Slavonic Dances Antonin Dvorak
Limited Edition 1990 Incantation and Dance John Barnes Chance
Northern Aurora 1990 Dance of the Hours Amilcare Ponchielli
Santa Clara Vanguard 1990 Gypsy Dance (from Carmen) Georges Bizet
The Sound of Long Island 1990 Polovetsian Dances Alexander Borodin
Vanguard Cadets 1990 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Velvet Knights 1990 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Ventures 1990 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Yokohama Inspires 1990 Sunspot Dance Naoya Matsuoka
Academie Musicale 1991 Roman Dances
Academie Musicale 1991 Slavonic Dances Antonin Dvorak
Freelancers 1991 Dance Suite Bela Bartok
Northern Aurora 1991 Five Mystical Dances (adapted from Five Mystical Songs) Ralph Vaughan Williams
Raiders 1991 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Senators 1991 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Troopers 1991 Music from Dances With Wolves John Barry
Academie Musicale 1992 Hungarian Dances Nos. 3, 4, 5, 6 Johannes Brahms
Blue Knights 1992 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
Carolina Crown 1992 English Dance I (Set One, Op. 27) Malcolm Arnold
Carolina Crown 1992 English Dance II (Set Two, Op. 53) Malcolm Arnold
Carolina Crown 1992 English Dance IV (Set One, Op 27) Malcolm Arnold
Carolina Crown 1992 Four Scottish Dances III (Op. 59) Malcolm Arnold
Carolina Crown 1992 Four Cornish Dances IV (Op. 91) Malcolm Arnold
Hawthorne Caballeros 1992 Symphonic Dance #3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Pioneer 1992 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
Reading Buccaneers 1992 Moondance Van Morrison
Santa Clara Vanguard 1992 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Senators 1992 English Dances Malcolm Arnold
Senators 1992 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
Senators 1992 Four Cornish Dances IV (Op. 91) Malcolm Arnold
The Cavaliers 1992 Cornish Dances 4th Movement Malcolm Arnold
The Cavaliers 1992 English Dances 4th Movement Malcolm Arnold
Troopers 1992 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Allegiance Elite 1993 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Beatrix 1993 Flashdance Giorgio Moroder
Carolina Crown 1993 Aztec Dance (from La Fiesta Mexicana) H. Owen Reed
Marauders 1993 Aztec Dance (from La Fiesta Mexicana) H. Owen Reed
New York Skyliners 1993 The Crapshooter's Dance (from Guys and Dolls) Frank Loesser
Phantom Regiment 1993 The Wheat Dance (From Estancia Ballet) Alberto Ginastera
Star of Indiana 1993 Dance of Vengence (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Allegiance Elite 1994 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Blessed Sacrament Alumni 1994 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Blue Stars 1994 Dance of the Unhatched Chickens (from Pictures at an Exhibition) Modest Mussorgsky
Boston Crusaders 1994 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Contemporary Youth Ensemble 1994 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
Golden Lancers 1994 Four Scottish Dances (Mvt 3 and 4) Malcolm Arnold
Mandarins 1994 Dance of the Hunter's Fire Airto Moreira | Babatunde Olatunji | Flora Purim | Sikiru Adepoju | Vikku Vinayakram
Phantom Regiment 1994 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Pioneer 1994 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
Santa Clara Vanguard 1994 Triumphal Dance of the Coolies (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Santa Clara Vanguard 1994 Chinese Dances (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Santa Clara Vanguard 1994 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Senators 1994 Dance Symphony Aaron Copland
The Cadets 1994 Dance at the Gym (from West Side Story) Leonard Bernstein
The Cavaliers 1994 War Dance (from Belkis, Queen of Sheba) Ottorino Respighi
Troopers 1994 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Blessed Sacrament Alumni 1995 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Blue Stars 1995 Armenian Dances Alfred Reed
Blue Stars 1995 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
Kidsgrove Scouts 1995 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
New York Skyliners 1995 Moondance Van Morrison
Northern Star 1995 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Phantom Regiment 1995 Symphonic Dances Sergei Rachmaninov
Pioneer 1995 Diamond Dance Bill Douglas
Reading Buccaneers 1995 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Royal Columbians 1995 Pagan Dances James Barnes
Royal Columbians 1995 Arabian Dances Bela Bartok
Royal Columbians 1995 Dance Panels Aaron Copland
Blessed Sacrament Alumni 1996 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Boston Crusaders 1996 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
Cadence 1996 Russian Dance (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Empire Statesmen 1996 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Encore 1996 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Govenaires 1996 Moondance Van Morrison
Northwind 1996 We Dance (from Once on This Island) Stephen Flaherty | Lynn Ahrens
Northwind 1996 Ti Moune Dance (from Once on This Island) Stephen Flaherty | Lynn Ahrens
Phoenix 1996 Mexican Hat Dance Jesús González Rubio
Spartans 1996 Dance of Belkis at Dawn (from Belkis, Queen of Sheba) Ottorino Respighi
Spartans 1996 War Dance (from Belkis, Queen of Sheba) Ottorino Respighi
Spartans 1996 Orgiastic Dance (from Belkis, Queen of Sheba) Ottorino Respighi
Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 1996 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Vanguard Cadets 1996 Dance of the Comedians Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Allegiance Elite 1997 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Baymax 1997 Warrior's Dance Reijiro Koruku
Baymax 1997 Dozokuteik Bukyoku (Japanese Folklore Dance) Kaoru Wada
Blessed Sacrament Alumni 1997 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Göteborg 1997 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Illusion 1997 Dance of the Sugar Plum Fairies (from the Nutcracker) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
J's 1997 Dance of the Tumblers Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Kidsgrove Scouts 1997 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
North Force 1997 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Phoenix (MA) 1997 The Heart's Cry (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 The Heart's Cry (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 Shivna (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 Woman of Sidhe (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 Russian Dervish Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 American Wake (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 Firedance (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Pioneer 1997 Home and the Heartland (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Pride of Soka 1997 Dance General Alfred Reed
Reading Buccaneers 1997 Polovetsian Dances Alexander Borodin
Southwind 1997 Nilesdance David Holsinger
Stafford Lancers 1997 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Sunrisers 1997 Havendance David Holsinger
Sunrisers 1997 Nilesdance David Holsinger
Taipei Yuehfu 1997 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
The Cavaliers 1997 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
Allegiance Elite 1998 Incantation and Dance John Barnes Chance
Beatrix 1998 Lift The Wings (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Carolina Crown 1998 Armenian Dances Alfred Reed
Dutch Boy 1998 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
Fitchburg Kingsmen 1998 I Could Have Danced All Night (from My Fair Lady) Frederick Loewe
General Butler Vagabonds 1998 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Ghost 1998 España Cañí (Spanish Gypsy Dance) Pascual Marquina Narro
Glassmen 1998 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Göteborg 1998 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Kingston Grenadiers 1998 The Dance of the Demons Charles Roberts
Lake Erie Regiment 1998 Selections from Riverdance Bill Whelan
Mandarins 1998 Dragon Dance Tan Dun
Quest 1998 Havendance David Holsinger
Quest 1998 Nilesdance David Holsinger
Reilly Raiders 1998 The Kerry Dancers Wade Denning
Santa Clara Vanguard 1998 Dance Panels Aaron Copland
Santa Clara Vanguard 1998 Hear Ye! Hear Ye! - The Chorus Girls Dance Aaron Copland
Santa Clara Vanguard 1998 Dance Symphony Aaron Copland
Sunrisers 1998 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
The Cavaliers 1998 Molto Vivo (from Dance Movements) Philip Sparke
The Cavaliers 1998 Lento (from Dance Movements) Philip Sparke
Baymax 1999 Night and the Ghouls Dance
Beatrix 1999 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Beatrix 1999 Lord of the Dance Ronan Hardiman
Blue Stars 1999 Dance of the Tsar's Men (from Ivan the Terrible) Sergei Prokofiev
Boston Crusaders 1999 Armenian Dances Alfred Reed
Boston Crusaders 1999 Allegro Risoluto (from English Dances, Set 1) Malcolm Arnold
Boston Crusaders 1999 Vivace (from English Dances, Set 1) Malcolm Arnold
Boston Crusaders 1999 Allegretto (from Four Scottish Dances) Malcolm Arnold
Boston Crusaders 1999 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Chieftains 1999 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Dutch Boy 1999 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Edmonton Strutters 1999 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Lone Star 1999 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
Marquis 1999 Slavonic Dances Antonin Dvorak
Northwest Venture 1999 Firedance Bill Whelan
Pacific Crest 1999 Dance Of The Effigies Philip Feeney
Phoenix 1999 Dance Sister Dance Leon Chancler | Tom Coster | David Rubinson
Pioneer 1999 English Dances 4th Movement Malcolm Arnold
Reilly Raiders 1999 The Kerry Dancers Wade Denning
Rochester Crusaders 1999 Let's Face the Music and Dance (from Follow the Fleet) Irving Berlin
Starriders 1999 Lift The Wings (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Starriders 1999 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Starriders 1999 Riverdance Remix Bill Whelan
Yamato 1999 6:15 Time to Dance (from Antz) Harry Gregson-Williams | John Powell
Boston Crusaders 2000 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Cadence 2000 Symphonic Dances Sergei Rachmaninov
Cincinnati Glory 2000 Dance Around the Room Aaron Copland
Delta Brigade 2000 Bistro Dance (from The Addam's Family) Danny Elfman
Kilties Senior Corps 2000 3rd Movement of Four Scottish Dances (Allegreto) Malcolm Arnold
Northwest Venture 2000 Firedance Bill Whelan
Patriots 2000 The Chairman Dances John Adams
Seattle Cascades 2000 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
West Coast Sound 2000 Hymn to the Dance Karl Jenkins
Blue Devils B 2001 Dance Movements Philip Sparke
Boston Crusaders 2001 Dance of the New World Dana Wilson
Colt Cadets 2001 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Colts 2001 Allemande (from Courtly Airs and Dances) Ron Nelson
Crossmen 2001 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti
Esperanza 2001 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
Ghost Riders Minicorps 2001 Bottle Dance (from Fiddler on the Roof) Jerry Bock | Sheldon Harnick
Glassmen 2001 Panambi – Dance of the Warriors Alberto Ginastera
Lake Erie Regiment 2001 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Les Stentors 2001 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
North Star (Scotland) 2001 Allegro Risoluto from English Dances Malcolm Arnold
North Star (Scotland) 2001 Allegretto (from Four Scottish Dances) Malcolm Arnold
Pacific Crest 2001 The Enemy God and Dance of the Spirits of Darkness (from Scythian Suite) Sergei Prokofiev
Revolution 2001 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
Santa Clara Vanguard 2001 New Era Dance Aaron Jay Kernis
Sunrisers 2001 Dance of the Tumblers Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Taipei Yuehfu 2001 Symphony No.1 for Wind Orchestra: Part II - Mountain Ritual Dances Chung Yiu-Kwang
The Cadets 2001 Moondance Van Morrison
Tokyo Phoenix 2001 Reel Aound the Sun (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Tokyo Phoenix 2001 The Hearts Cry Bill Whelan
Tokyo Phoenix 2001 Firedance (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Tokyo Phoenix 2001 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Troopers 2001 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
Americanos 2002 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Bayou City Blues 2002 Theme from Dances With Wolves John Barry
Bluecoats 2002 Overture from Dancer in the Dark Björk
Cadets of New York City 2002 Incantation and Dance John Barnes Chance
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 Cloudsong Bill Whelan
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 Lift The Wings (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 American Wake (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 The Hearts Cry Bill Whelan
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 Women Of The Sidhe Bill Whelan
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 Andalucia Bill Whelan
Cavaliers (UK) 2002 Home and the Heartland (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Kilties Senior Corps 2002 3rd Movement of Four Scottish Dances (Allegreto) Malcolm Arnold
Presidents 2002 Ritual Fire Dance Igor Stravinsky
Reading Buccaneers Alumni Corps 2002 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Rhythm Stars 2002 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Rhythm Stars 2002 Firedance (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Rhythm Stars 2002 Lift The Wings (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Senators 2002 Dance of Vengence (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Tokyo Phoenix 2002 American Wake (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Tokyo Phoenix 2002 Woman of Sidhe (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Tokyo Phoenix 2002 Riverdance Bill Whelan
U.S. Naval Academy Drum & Bugle Corps 2002 Moondance Van Morrison
Vanguard Cadets 2002 Molto Ritmico (from Dance Movements) Philip Sparke
Vanguard Cadets 2002 Lento (from Dance Movements) Philip Sparke
Yokohama Inspires Sr 2002 Sunspot Dance Naoya Matsuoka
Atlanta CV 2003 Jackie's Last Dance Andrew Lippa
Blue Devils 2003 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Blue Stars 2003 Lento (from Dance Movements) Philip Sparke
Cadence 2003 Symphonic Dances Sergei Rachmaninov
Cadets of New York City 2003 Lento (from Dance Movements) Philip Sparke
Capital Sound 2003 To Dance in the Secret Garden Robert W. Smith
Citations 2003 Chorale and Shaker Dance John Zdechlik
Eklipse 2003 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
Forgemen (UK) 2003 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Mandarins 2003 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Rochester Crusaders 2003 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Sunrisers 2003 Lord Of The Dance Ronan Hardiman
Teal Sound 2003 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
Vanguard Cadets 2003 Urban Dances Richard Danielpour
Yamato 2003 They Dance Alone (Cueca Solo) Sting
Yamato 2003 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
37th Kingswood Scouts 2004 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Florida Brass Alumni 2004 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Inbhear Mor Marchers 2004 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Lehigh Valley Knights 2004 Dance Movements Philip Sparke
Minnesota Brass 2004 Moondance Van Morrison
Pioneer 2004 Lord of the Dance Ronan Hardiman
Pioneer 2004 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Poynton Commodores 2004 Moondance Van Morrison
Red Stars 2004 Flashdance... What a Feeling Giorgio Moroder
Red Stars 2004 Maniac (from Flashdance) Dennis Matkosky | Michael Sembello
Starriders 2004 Moondance Van Morrison
Teal Sound 2004 Dance of Eternity
White Sabers 2004 Moondance Van Morrison
Bushwackers 2005 Dance of the Tumblers Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Capital Regiment 2005 Symphonic Dances in Shades of Darkness and Light Robert Sheldon
Edmonton Strutters 2005 Dances of Time Karl Jenkins
Juliana 2005 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Kingston Grenadiers 2005 Ice Dance (from Edward Scissorhands) Danny Elfman
Mandarins 2005 Symphonic Dances Mvt III Sergei Rachmaninov
River City Regiment 2005 Moondance Van Morrison
Showkorps DINDUA 2005 Lord of the Dance Ronan Hardiman
Showkorps DINDUA 2005 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Showkorps DINDUA 2005 Fire Dance Allen Vizzutti
Stateside 2005 Moondance Van Morrison
Taipei Yuehfu 2005 Spirit Dance Peter Buffet
The Cadets 2005 Overture to a New World (from Dancer in the Dark) Björk
The Cadets 2005 Cvalda (from Dancer in the Dark) Björk
U.S. Air Force Academy Drum & Bugle Corps 2005 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Black Knights (UK) 2006 Ice Dance (from Edward Scissorhands) Danny Elfman
Blue Stars 2006 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
Carolina Crown 2006 Urban Dances Richard Danielpour
Citations 2006 Dance of the Robe (from Aida) Elton John | Tim Rice
Frontier 2006 Fire Dance Allen Vitzutti
Juliana 2006 Polovtsian Dances (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Juliana 2006 Hungarian Dances Johannes Brahms
Northern Star 2006 Overture to a New World (from Dancer in the Dark) Björk
Seattle Cascades 2006 Dance Movement No. 1 Russ Newbury
The Cadets 2006 Diaspora Dances (from Concerto for Orchestra) Leonard Bernstein
Vanguard Cadets 2006 Water Dances: Gliding Michael Nyman
White Sabers 2006 Save The Last Dance For Me
Willem Eggert 2006 Opener (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Willem Eggert 2006 The Hearts Cry Bill Whelan
Willem Eggert 2006 Women Of The Sidhe Bill Whelan
Willem Eggert 2006 Andalucia Bill Whelan
Willem Eggert 2006 Lift The Wings (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Willem Eggert 2006 American Wake (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Willem Eggert 2006 Home and the Heartland (from Riverdance) Bill Whelan
Willem Eggert 2006 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Bridgemen Alumni 2007 Ritual Fire Dance Igor Stravinsky
Bridgemen Alumni 2007 Sabre Dance (from Gayne Ballet) Aram Khachaturian
Jersey Surf 2007 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Mandarins 2007 Jubiliation Dragon Dance Tan Dun
Reading Buccaneers 2007 New Era Dance Aaron Jay Kernis
Santa Clara Vanguard 2007 War Dance (from Daphnis and Chloé) Maurice Ravel
Santa Clara Vanguard 2007 Romanian Dance for Orchestra, Sz. 47a Bela Bartok
Showkorps DINDUA 2007 Spanish Dance Bart Wolters
Troopers 2007 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
U.S. Naval Academy Drum & Bugle Corps 2007 Moondance Van Morrison
Boston Crusaders 2008 Moondance Van Morrison
Colts 2008 Dance at the Gym (from West Side Story) Leonard Bernstein
Colts 2008 Unexpected Song (from Song and Dance) Andrew Lloyd Webber
Memphis Sound 2008 Voice Dance Greg Jasperse
Millennium 2008 Tortured Souls and Demon Dance (from Inferno di Dante) Key Poulan | Shawn Glyde | Dan Bryan
Music City Legend 2008 Overture (from Dancer In The dark) Bjork
Phantom Regiment 2008 Dance of Ecstasy (from Danses Fantastiques) Loris Tjeknavorian
Rochester Crusaders 2008 Gliding Dance of the Maidens (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Santa Clara Vanguard 2008 The Chairman Dances John Adams
Troopers 2008 Song of the Gandy Dances Richard Saucedo
7th Regiment 2009 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
7th Regiment 2009 Dance Movements (Mvt II) Philip Sparke
Boston Crusaders 2009 Dance of the Maenads John Psathas
Crossmen 2009 Dance of Vengence (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Impulse 2009 Dance of the Comedians from The Bartered Bride Bedrich Smetana
Inbhear Mor Marchers 2009 Riverdance Bill Whelan
Inbhear Mor Marchers 2009 Lord of the Dance Ronan Hardiman
Pacific Crest 2009 Symphonic Dances (Danzas Sinfonicas) Julian Orbon
Pacific Crest 2009 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Pioneer 2009 Three Celtic Dances Brian Balmages
Raiders 2009 Romanian Dance for Orchestra, Sz. 47a Bela Bartok
Raiders 2009 Swineherds Dance Bela Bartok
Reading Buccaneers 2009 Ritual Fire Dance Manuel de Falla
Academy, The 2010 Polovstian Dances and Chorus (from Prince Igor) Alexander Borodin
Blue Saints 2010 Ice Dance (from Edward Scissorhands) Danny Elfman
Florida Brass Alumni 2010 Moondance Van Morrison
Forte 2010 Allegro Vivace from Dance Suite Bela Bartok
Forte 2010 Overture to a New World (from Dancer in the Dark) Björk
Mystikal 2010 Hungarian Dance #5 Johannes Brahms
Northernaires Sr 2010 Moondance Van Morrison
Oregon Crusaders 2010 The Dance of the Flames Arno Elias
Reilly Raiders Alumni 2010 The Kerry Dancers Wade Denning
The Cadets 2010 Prelude to Act II and Maypole Dances from Merry Mount Suite Howard Hanson
The Cadets 2010 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
The Cadets 2010 Dance of the Tumblers Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Velvet Knights 2010 The Caribbean / Latin America - The Dance from Romancing the Stone Alan Silvestri
6th Hove Scouts 2011 Ice Dance (from Edward Scissorhands) Danny Elfman
7th Regiment 2011 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Alliance 2011 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
Carolina Crown 2011 Symphonic Dances Sergei Rachmaninov
Carolina Gold (DCA) 2011 Unsquare Dance Dave Brubeck
Fusion Core 2011 Burning Dance Osvaldo Camahue
Music City 2011 I Could Have Danced All Night Frederick Loewe
Music City 2011 Rain Dance Hunter Sticklin
Pioneer 2011 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
Reading Buccaneers 2011 The Chairman Dances John Adams
Thunder 2011 Dance Movements Josh Hinkel
Troopers 2011 Memory (from Nepomuk's Dances, 3rd mvt. Marcelo Zarvos
Blue Knights 2012 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
Bluecoats 2012 Love Dance (from Ka) Rene Dupere
Boston Crusaders 2012 War Dance (from Belkis, Queen of Sheba) Ottorino Respighi
Jubal 2012 When We Dance Sting
Minnesota Brass 2012 Dance of Vengence (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Pacific Crest 2012 Butterfly Yellow from Bright Colored Dances Lewis Buckley
Pacific Crest 2012 Tarantella Red from Bright Colored Dances Lewis Buckley
Reading Buccaneers 2012 New World (from Dancer in the Dark) Björk
Rocketeers 2012 Moondance Van Morrison
Spartans 2012 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
Spartans 2012 Dance of the Princesses from Firebird Suite Igor Stravinsky
Spartans 2012 Dance of the Earth from Rite of Spring Igor Stravinsky
Teal Sound 2012 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Vanguard Cadets 2012 Medea's Meditation and Dance of Vengence Samuel Barber
White Sabers 2012 Moondance Van Morrison
Impulse 2013 Dance of the Hours (from La Gioconda) Amilcare Ponchielli
Minnesota Brass 2013 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Sun Devils 2013 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
Troopers 2013 The John Dunbar Theme (from Dances With Wolves) John Barry
White Sabers 2013 Dance of the New World Dana Wilson
Academy, The 2014 Dance of the Hours Amilcare Ponchielle
Blue Stars 2014 The Chairman Dances John Adams
Cadets2 2014 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
Chops, Inc. 2014 Anitra's Dance Edvard Grieg | adapted by Sammy Nestico
Colt Cadets 2014 Overture (from Dancer In The dark) Bjork
Columbians 2014 Jupiter Dance - Jupiter (from The Planets) Gustav Holst
Connecticut Hurricanes 2014 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
Hamburg Kingsmen Alumni 2014 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Reilly Raiders Alumni 2014 The Kerry Dancers Wade Denning
Rocketeers 2014 Moondance Van Morrison
Shenandoah Sound 2014 Four Scottish Dances Malcolm Arnold
Shenandoah Sound 2014 Three Celtic Dances Brian Balmages
Sunrisers 2014 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
White Sabers 2014 Arabian Dances Brian Balmages
Windsor Regiment 2014 Infernal Dance (from Firebird Suite) Igor Stravinsky
Alliance 2015 Ice Dance (from Edward Scissorhands) Danny Elfman
Cadets2 2015 Dance of the Tumblers Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov
Cadets2 2015 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Colt Cadets 2015 Ice Dance (from Edward Scissorhands) Danny Elfman
Colts 2015 Audrey's Dance (from Twin Peaks) Angelo Badalamenti
Hamburg Kingsmen Alumni 2015 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni 2015 Mexican Hat Dance (drum feature) Jesús González Rubio
Jim Ott Brass Ensemble 2015 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Kidsgrove Scouts 2015 Medea's Meditation and Dance of Vengeance Samuel Barber
Kilties Senior Corps 2015 English Dances Malcolm Arnold
Madison Scouts 2015 Gotta Dance (from Singin' in the Rain) Nacio Herb Brown
Racine Scouts 2015 Ritual Fire Dance (from El Amor Brujo) Manuel de Falla
Southwind 2015 Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta Clifton Williams
White Sabers 2015 Incantation and Dance John Barnes Chance
Bayou City Blues 2016 Moondance Van Morrison
Carolina Crown 2016 Dance of Vengence (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Genesis 2016 Dance of Vengeance (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Hamburg Kingsmen Alumni 2016 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Kidsgrove Scouts 2016 Liturgical Dances David Holsinger
Louisiana Stars 2016 Ice Dance (from Edward Scissorhands) Danny Elfman
Phantom Regiment 2016 The Chairman Dances John Adams
Reading Buccaneers Alumni Corps 2016 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Southwind 2016 The Chairman Dances John Adams
White Sabers 2016 Dance of the Knights (from Romeo and Juliet) Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky
7th Regiment 2017 Incantation and Dance John Barnes Chance
Arsenal Drum & Bugle Corps 2017 Hungarian Dance No. 5 Johannes Brahms
Blue Knights 2017 107 Steps from Dancer in the Dark Bjork
Colt Cadets 2017 Earth Dance Michael Sweeney
Golden Empire 2017 Red (from Bright Colored Dances IV by Tarantella) Lewis J. Buckley
Impulse 2017 Ritual Fire Dance Manuel de Falla
Kidsgrove Scouts 2017 Dance of the Knights (from Romeo and Juliet) Sergei Prokofiev
Minnesota Brass 2017 Dance of Vengeance (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Music City 2017 Pagan Dances James Barnes
Spirit of Atlanta 2017 Liquid Dance A. R. Rahman
Atlanta CV 2018 Overture from (Dancer in the Dark) Bjork
Blue Devils B 2018 Dance Macabre Camille Saint-Saëns
Jersey Surf 2018 Variations on Ritual Fire Dance Andrew Yozviak
Starriders 2018 Balkan Dance Etienne Crausaz
Sunrisers 2018 Dance of Vengeance (from Medea) Samuel Barber
Academy, The 2019 Dance 1. First Movement Oliver Davis
Blue Stars 2019 Dance Panels Aaron Copland
Carolina Gold (DCA) 2019 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Carolina Gold (DCA) 2019 Dance of the Jesters Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky
Kidsgrove Scouts 2019 Moondance Van Morrison
Spartans 2019 Balkan Dance Etienne Crausaz
The Cadets 2019 Dance 1 (from the Estancia Orchestral Suite) Alberto Ginastera
Bushwackers 2021 Children's Dance (from Merry Mount Suite) Howard Hanson
The Cadets 2021 New World (from Dancer in the Dark) Björk
The Cadets 2021 Moondance Van Morrison
Louisiana Stars 2022 Incantation and Dance, John Barnes Chance
Reading Buccaneers Alumni Corps 2022 Russian Sailor's Dance (from The Red Poppy) Reinhold Gliere
Troopers 2022 Dance of the Earth Igor Stravinsky
Calgary Stampede Showband 2023 Sabre Dance Aram Khachaturian
Hawthorne Caballeros 2024 Dance 1 Oliver Davis
Les Stentors 2024 Earth Dance Michael Sweeny
Les Stentors 2024 Sky Dance Richard Saucedo
Northern Lights Drum & Bugle Corps 2024 Dance of the Spirits of Fire Gustav Holst