JUNIOR CORPS (4009)

Corps Name Other Names City State Country
10th Regiment Jamaica Plain High School Boston MA United States
122nd P.A.L. New York NY United States
12th Command Taylor MI United States
14th Holy Martyrs New York NY United States
1st A.M.E. Zion Scouts# 219 New York NY United States
1st Canadian Cavaliers Calgary Alb Canada
1st Canadian Regiment Edmonton ALB Canada
20th Maine Regiment Oakland ME United States
21st Lancers Norwood MA United States
240th Military Police Battalion Hyde Park NY United States
27th Lancers Revere MA United States
28th Precinct P.A.L. New York NY United States
2nd Decade Montmagny QUE Canada
32nd Hussar Madison WI United States
3380 Technical School Gulfport MS United States
3758 Student Squadron SAL Sheperd Field TX United States
3rd Regiment St. Eustache QUE Canada
3rd Regiment of Portland Portland OR United States
4 M’s Junior Massapequa NY United States
46th Precinct P.A.L. New York NY United States
49ers Denver CO United States
4th Brigade merger Les Fantaisistes and Les Mousquetaires St. Jerome QUE Canada
4th Degree Knights of Columbus New York NY United States
507 Hornets Norwood PA United States
5th Maine Regiment 5th Regiment Defenders Portland ME United States
5th Regiment Defenders Defenders Portland ME United States
68th Scouts Rexdale Ont Canada
71st Lancers NY United States
76ers Syracuse NY United States
7th Regiment New London CT United States
84th Bucktail Regiment Emporium PA United States
A.L Charles B. Yerger Post# 471 Juniors Boyertown PA United States
A.L Lawrence W. Foster Squadron# 93 Foxboro MA United States
A.L Salem Post# 23 Salem MA United States
A.L Warwick Post SAL Warwick RI United States
A.L. 23rd District Squadron State of California CA United States
A.L. 47th Infantry Squadron# 522 New York NY United States
A.L. 47th NY Inf. Post# 147 S.A.L. New York NY United States
A.L. 77th Division A.E.F. Squadron New York NY United States
A.L. A. Gorden Webster Squadron New York NY United States
A.L. Albany Park Squadron# 124 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Albert Lentz Post# 202 S.A.L. Gettysburg PA United States
A.L. All-Dorchester Squadron# 154 Dalton MA United States
A.L. Allen O. Delke Squadron# 16 Slatington PA United States
A.L. Anderson Squadron 14 SAL Anderson SC United States
A.L. Andover Squadron# 8 Andover MA United States
A.L. Andrew Jackson Post 1990 Juniors Greenville TN United States
A.L. Antigo Post SAL Antigo WI United States
A.L. Antioch Squadron# 748 Antioch IL United States
A.L. Arcadia Post# 247 S.A.L. Arcadia CA United States
A.L. Archie Lackshire Post# 72 S.A.L. Sturgeon Bay WI United States
A.L. Arthur L. Peterson Squadron# 27 Long Beach CA United States
A.L. Arthur Moran Squadron# 66 Camden NY United States
A.L. Atlantic City Squadron# 2 Atlantic City NJ United States
A.L. August Christian Wolf Squadron# 1082 New York NY United States
A.L. Austin L. Grove Post# 403 Juniors Glen Rock PA United States
A.L. Austin Post# 52 S.A.L. Chicago IL United States
A.L. Baltic Squadron# 85 Baltic CT United States
A.L. Bay Ridge Squadron# 157 New York NY United States
A.L. Bay Village Squadron# 385 Bay Village OH United States
A.L. Beckwith Squadron# 110 Medfield MA United States
A.L. Belmar Squadron# 151 Belmar NJ United States
A.L. Benjamin Johnson Squadron# 160 New York WI United States
A.L. Bernard J. Dolan Squadron# 434 Ashland PA United States
A.L. Bert H. Hickman Squadron 97 SAL Richwood WV United States
A.L. Berwyn Squadron# 422 Berwyn IL United States
A.L. Beverly Hill Squadron# 253 Beverly Hills CA United States
A.L. Billy Wilson Squadron Erie PA United States
A.L. Binghamton Post# 80 S.A.L. Binghamton NY United States
A.L. Bloomington Squadron# 56 Bloomington IL United States
A.L. Blue Ridge Squadron# 164 Hackettstown NJ United States
A.L. Bluefield Squadron 9 SAL Bluefield WV United States
A.L. Boone Squadron# 77 Belvedere IL United States
A.L. Boonton Squadron# 124 Boonton NJ United States
A.L. Bowen Holliday Squadron# 35 Traverse City MI United States
A.L. Brader-O'Brien Post# 350 S.A.L. Nanticoke PA United States
A.L. Brader-O'Brien Squadron# 350 Nanticoke PA United States
A.L. Branford McKean Company Squadron# 108 Bradford PA United States
A.L. Brennan-Regan Squadron# 585 Duryea PA United States
A.L. Bricktown Post# 348 Juniors Bricktown NJ United States
A.L. Brighton-Allston Squadron# 17 Boston MA United States
A.L. Brightwell-Daugherty Post# 484 S.A.L. Fayette City PA United States
A.L. Brookline Squadron# 11 Brookline MA United States
A.L. Burbank Squadron# 150 Burbank CA United States
A.L. Burke O’Malley Squadron# 803 Chicago IL United States
A.L. C.C. Thomas Squadron# 244 San Francisco CA United States
A.L. Cambridge Squadron# 27 Cambridge MA United States
A.L. Camden Squadron# 7 Camden NJ United States
A.L. Candy-Hull Squadron# 341 Ambridge PA United States
A.L. Capt. Clarence R. Oliver Squadron# 154 Elmira Heights NY United States
A.L. Capt. Maxson Squadron# 634 Cambridge NY United States
A.L. Captain John M. Clarke Post# 305 Juniors Wilkinsburg PA United States
A.L. Captain Walter M. Gearty Squadron# 315 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Castle William Squadron# 105 Decatur IL United States
A.L. Catonsville Squadron# 25 Catonsville MD United States
A.L. Cecil Squadron# 15 Elkton MD United States
A.L. Charles & Martin Skubie Squadron# 524 Forrest City PA United States
A.L. Charles A. Cusick Squadron# 15 West New York NJ United States
A.L. Charles A. Hammell Squadron# 28 Absecon NJ United States
A.L. Charles Bloce Squadron# 157 Columbus OH United States
A.L. Charles D. Finnigan Squadron# 242 New York NY United States
A.L. Charles E. Kelly Squadron# 112 Meyersdale PA United States
A.L. Charles F. Hammond Jr. Squadron# 78 Boston MA United States
A.L. Charles H. Carey Post# 56 Boy Scouts Salem OH United States
A.L. Charles H. Steele Squadron# 622 Laureldale PA United States
A.L. Charles R. Rowan Post# 228 S.A.L. Altoona PA United States
A.L. Charles R. Rowan Squadron# 228 Altoona PA United States
A.L. Charles W. Heisser Squadron# 179 New York NY United States
A.L. Charles Young Post# 77 Detroit MI United States
A.L. Charlestown Post 71 SAL Charlestown WV United States
A.L. Chatham Squadron# 42 Chatham NY United States
A.L. Chatham Squadron# 92 Chatham NJ United States
A.L. Chelmsford Squadron# 212 Chelmsford MA United States
A.L. Chicago Firemen’s Squadron# 667 Chicago’s Pride Chicago IL United States
A.L. Chicago Heights Squadron# 131 Chicago Heights IL United States
A.L. Chicago Police Squadron# 207 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Chicago Squadron# 231 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Chicago Stockyards Squadron# 333 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Clarence Hyde Post# 278 Boy Scouts Warren OH United States
A.L. Cleister Squadron# 429 Ephrata PA United States
A.L. Clifton Squadron# 421 Cleveland OH United States
A.L. Cloverland Post# 82 Boy Scouts Escanaba MI United States
A.L. Cloverland Post# 82 S.A.L. Escanaba MI United States
A.L. Col. Charles Young Post# 682 Juniors Germantown PA United States
A.L. Col. Chas. H. Young Squadron# 155 Harrisburg PA United States
A.L. Collingdale Squadron# 669 Collingdale PA United States
A.L. Colonel Francis Vigo Squadron# 1093 New York NY United States
A.L. Columbia Squadron 79 SAL West Columbia SC United States
A.L. Commodore Denig Squadron# 83 Sandusky OH United States
A.L. Conewago Post# 329 Boy Scouts Elizabethtown PA United States
A.L. Coney Island Squadron# 1072 New York NY United States
A.L. Coplay Squadron# 426 Coplay PA United States
A.L. Cornwall Post S.A.L. State of Illinois IL United States
A.L. Corp. John Loudenslager Post# 366 Boy Scouts Fox Chase PA United States
A.L. Corp. John Ruoff Post# 632 S.A.L. New York NY United States
A.L. Coxsackie Squadron# 166 Coxsackie NY United States
A.L. Crang Bennett Squadron# 103 Clinton IL United States
A.L. Crispus Attucks Squadron# 151 Crispus Attucks Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Darius Girenas Squadron# 271 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Davis-Lippincott Post# Juniors State of Pennsylvania PA United States
A.L. Delta Post# 596 Juniors Delta PA United States
A.L. Detroit Police Squadron# 161 Detroit MI United States
A.L. Dixie Post 64 Juniors Johnson City TN United States
A.L. Dixon Squadron# 12 Dixon IL United States
A.L. Donald Forsythe Post# 514 S.A.L. Carbondale IL United States
A.L. Drake Wear Post# 76 Boy Scouts Hazelton PA United States
A.L. Drake Wear Post# 76 S.A.L. Hazelton PA United States
A.L. East Chicago Squadron# 266 East Chicago IL United States
A.L. East Liverpool Post# 4 Boy Scouts Liverpool OH United States
A.L. East Orange Squadron# 73 East Orange NJ United States
A.L. Edison Park Squadron# 541 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Edward C. Gehlert Squadron# 554 Madisonville OH United States
A.L. Electric Squadron# 769 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Elgin Squadron# 57 Elgin IL United States
A.L. Elm Tree Squadron# 88 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Elmer E. Bennett Squadron# 725 New York NY United States
A.L. Elmwood Park Squadron# 686 Elmwood Park IL United States
A.L. Endicott-Union Post# 82 S.A.L. Endicott NY United States
A.L. Englewood Squadron# 61 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Englewood Squadron# 78 Englewood NJ United States
A.L. Erie County Squadron Erie NY United States
A.L. Ernest E. Jobes Post# 212 S.A.L. Donora PA United States
A.L. Ernest F. Oldenburg Squadron# 216 Milford MI United States
A.L. Ervin V. Hamilton Squadron# 26 Bordentown NJ United States
A.L. Evanston Squadron# 42 Evanston IL United States
A.L. Federal Squadron# 19 Baltimore MD United States
A.L. Fiebirch Squadron# 397 Vermillion OH United States
A.L. Flanders Squadron# 65 Baltimore MD United States
A.L. Flanders Squadron# 734 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Florence Post 2248 Juniors Florence SC United States
A.L. Floyd Carter Squadron# 1079 Otisville NY United States
A.L. Fontana Post# 262 S.A.L. Fontana CA United States
A.L. Fort Cumberland Post# 13 S.A.L. Cumberland MD United States
A.L. Fort Dearborn Squadron# 268 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Fort Fetter Post# 516 Hollidaysburg PA United States
A.L. Fort Fetter Squadron# 516 Hollidaysburg PA United States
A.L. Francis W. Robbins Squadron# 194 Florence NJ United States
A.L. Frank A. Johnson Post# 758 S.A.L. Johnson City NY United States
A.L. Frank A. Johnson Squadron# 758 Johnson City NY United States
A.L. Frank Downer Post# 302 S.A.L. Monongahela PA United States
A.L. Frank Downer Squadron# 302 Monongahela PA United States
A.L. Frank E. Cook Post# 282 Juniors Orville OH United States
A.L. Frank Ferrara Squadron# 172 Nesquehoning PA United States
A.L. Frank Hughes Squadron# 316 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Frank J. Duffy Squadron# 120 Scranton PA United States
A.L. Frank M. Charles Squadron# 480 Hamilton Beach NY United States
A.L. Frank R. Kirk Squadron# 145 Crafton PA United States
A.L. Frank R. Stiles Squadron# 125 North Adams MA United States
A.L. Frank S. Reynolds Post# 26 S.A.L. Bakersfield CA United States
A.L. Frankford Squadron# 211 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Franklin Post# 75 S.A.L. Franklin MA United States
A.L. Fred A. Snyder Squadron# 353 Northampton PA United States
A.L. Fredrick A. Mackenzie Squadron# 165 S.A.L. Bayonne NJ United States
A.L. Freeland Squadron# 473 Freeland PA United States
A.L. Fugle-Hummer Squadron# 65 Metuchen NJ United States
A.L. Fullerton Squadron# 367 Fullerton PA United States
A.L. Fulton Myers Post# 153 Emerald Cadets Cumberland MD United States
A.L. G. Frank Brumm Memorial Squadron# 544 Minersville PA United States
A.L. G.H. Barry Squadron# 173 Tamaqua PA United States
A.L. Garden Spot Squadron# 56 Lititz PA United States
A.L. Garrett Cochran Post# 1 S.A.L. Williamsport PA United States
A.L. George H. Imhof Squadron# 153 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. George N. Kemp Squadron# 346 East Stroudsburg PA United States
A.L. George T. Rogers Post# 102 S.A.L. Brookville PA United States
A.L. George T. Rogers Squadron# 102 Brookville PA United States
A.L. Giles-Biondi Squadron# 63 Legion Cadets Bound Brook NJ United States
A.L. Girardville Squadron# 309 Girardville PA United States
A.L. Gladstone Squadron# 777 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Glassport Squadron# 443 Glassport PA United States
A.L. Glastonbury Squadron# 56 Glastonbury CT United States
A.L. Gordon Webster Squadron# 951 New York NY United States
A.L. Goshen Post# 377 S.A.L. Goshen NY United States
A.L. Grand Crossing Post# 438 S.A.L. Grand Crossing IL United States
A.L. Grant Montgomery Plant Squadron# 10 Wausau WI United States
A.L. Greece Post# 468 S.A.L. Greece NY United States
A.L. Greece Squadron# 468 Greece NY United States
A.L. Green Oak Squadron# 757 Green Oak IL United States
A.L. Greenville Squadron 3 SAL Greenville SC United States
A.L. Greenwich Village Squadron# 18 New York NY United States
A.L. Haines-Stackfield Squadron# 826 Carlisle PA United States
A.L. Haledon Memorial Post# 267 Juniors Haledon NJ United States
A.L. Haller Squadron# 111 New Britain CT United States
A.L. Harold H. Bair Post# 14 S.A.L. Hanover PA United States
A.L. Harold Kerr Squadron # 173 Bellefontaine OH United States
A.L. Harold V. Knecht Squadron# 415 Nazareth PA United States
A.L. Harrison Quigley Post# 72 Juniors Palmyra PA United States
A.L. Harry Geist Post# 91 S.A.L. Mount Washington PA United States
A.L. Harry Geist Squadron# 91 Mount Washington PA United States
A.L. Harry Hanson Post# 163 S.A.L. Fords NJ United States
A.L. Harry Herman Dyamond Post# 501 Portsmouth OH United States
A.L. Harry L. Handel Squadron# 401 West Newton PA United States
A.L. Harry P. Morrison Squadron# 75 Salem NJ United States
A.L. Hearst Square Squadron# 478 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Henry E. Hill Squadron# 37 Quincy IL United States
A.L. Henry Hill Post# 37 S.A.L. Quincy IL United States
A.L. Henry P. Smith Post# 24 Boy Scouts Rome NY United States
A.L. Henry Schmidt Squadron# 189 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Herbert Paul Lentz Post# 29 Boy Scouts Allentown PA United States
A.L. Herbert Paul Lentz Post# 29 S.A.L. Allentown PA United States
A.L. Herbert Warringer Squadron# 70 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Herman Kent Post# 777 S.A.L. Celoron NY United States
A.L. Herman R. Lettau Squadron# 253 Spotswood NJ United States
A.L. Highland Park Squadron# 88 Highland Park NJ United States
A.L. Hillcrest Squadron# 1078 New York NY United States
A.L. Hinsdale Squadron# 250 Hinsdale IL United States
A.L. Hoboken Squadron# 107 Hoboken NJ United States
A.L. Hollywood S.A.L. Post# 43 Hollywood CA United States
A.L. Homer Dehringer Squadron# 281 Waukegan IL United States
A.L. Homewood Squadron# 351 Pittsburgh PA United States
A.L. Hoosick Post# 40 Juniors Hoosick Falls NY United States
A.L. Horse Creek Valley Squadron 77 SAL Graniteville SC United States
A.L. Howard Gardner Squadron# 281 Tyrone PA United States
A.L. Hudson Squadron# 184 Hudson NY United States
A.L. Hughson S.A.L. Squadron# 71 Seasiders West Haven CT United States
A.L. Hyde Park Squadron# 73 Boston MA United States
A.L. Illinois Central Squadron# 241 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Indiana Post# 141 S.A.L. Indiana PA United States
A.L. Inwood Post# 581 S.A.L. New York NY United States
A.L. Ironwood Squadron# 5 Ironwood MI United States
A.L. Ishpeming Squadron# 58 Ishpeming MI United States
A.L. Jackson Post 12 SAL Jackson TN United States
A.L. James C. Brewer Squadronn 145 SAL Bristol TN United States
A.L. Jeannette Post# 344 Red Devils Jeannette PA United States
A.L. Jesse Thomas Squadron# 495 Shickshinny PA United States
A.L. Jesse W. Soby Post# 148 Juniors Soby Post Cadets Longhorne PA United States
A.L. John A. Dever Squadron 12 SAL Jackson TN United States
A.L. John Ashley Dennis Jr. Squadron# 437 Philipsburg PA United States
A.L. John Brawley Post 20 SAL Charleston WV United States
A.L. John D. Stark Post# 132 S.A.L. Wilkes-Barre PA United States
A.L. John D. Stark Squadron# 542 West Pittston PA United States
A.L. John F. Conley Squadron# 221 Chicago IL United States
A.L. John H. Lockhoff Squadron# 242 Pequannock NJ United States
A.L. John Hanson Squadron 43 Brownsville TX United States
A.L. John Jacob Fisher Squadron# 62 Punxsutawney PA United States
A.L. John Nedzinski Post# 624 S.A.L. Eynon PA United States
A.L. John Winthrop Post# 118 Juniors Bryn Mawr PA United States
A.L. Johnson Squadron# 472 Johnstown NY United States
A.L. Joseph B. Garity Post# 562 Juniors New York NY United States
A.L. Joseph E. Conlon Squadron# 297 Plains Township PA United States
A.L. Joseph J. Clinton Squadron# 196 Cliftonaires Point Pleasant NJ United States
A.L. Joseph Kovarik Post# 1146 S.A.L. Bohemia NY United States
A.L. Joseph L. Davis Squadron# 47 Havre de Grace MD United States
A.L. Joseph Vasella Squadron# 277 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Joseph's Edwin Frobisher Squadron#99 Kearney NJ United States
A.L. Joyce Kilmer Jr. Squadron# 780 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Judson P. Galloway Post# 152 S.A.L. Newburgh NY United States
A.L. Kaukauna Squadron# 41 Kaukauna WI United States
A.L. Kenneth Newman Post# 200 S.A.L. Mount Washington PA United States
A.L. Kenosha-Paul Herrick Post# 21 S.A.L. Kenosha WI United States
A.L. Kensington Squadron# 68 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Kingston Post# 150 S.A.L. Kingston NY United States
A.L. Kingston Squadron# 150 Kingston NY United States
A.L. Knoxville Squadron 2 Knoxville TN United States
A.L. Lafayette Post# 37 Poughkeepsie NY United States
A.L. Lafayette Post# 51 Uniontown PA United States
A.L. Lakeview Squadron# 186 Lakeview IL United States
A.L. Lakewood Squadron# 66 Lakewood OH United States
A.L. Lancaster Squadron# 34 Lancaster PA United States
A.L. Larksville Squadron# 655 Larksville PA United States
A.L. LaSalle Post# 1142 Cavaliers Niagara Falls NY United States
A.L. Lawndale Crawford Squadron# 98 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Lawrence E. Delaney Squadron# 26 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Lawrence Riddle Squadron# 88 Mattoon IL United States
A.L. Lawrence Squadron# 15 Lawrence MA United States
A.L. Leo M. Kane Squadron# 42 Platteville WI United States
A.L. Liberty Squadron# 46 Bellevue OH United States
A.L. Lincoln Park Squadron# 67 Lincoln Park MI United States
A.L. Lindsay Squadron# 128 Lindsay CA United States
A.L. Livingston Squadron# 201 Livingston NJ United States
A.L. Logan Guard Squadron# 90 Sweetheart Post Lewiston PA United States
A.L. Lompoc Squadron# 211 Lompoc CA United States
A.L. Long Beach Squadron# 44 Long Beach NJ United States
A.L. Lookout Post 1289 Juniors Chattanooga TN United States
A.L. Los Angeles Squadron# 281 Los Angeles CA United States
A.L. Lowell Post# 87 Lowell MA United States
A.L. Lowell Squadron# 87 Lowell MA United States
A.L. Ludwig Squadron# 139 Baltimore MD United States
A.L. Luke A. Lovely Squadron# 62 South Amboy NJ United States
A.L. M.J. O'Connell Squadron# 76 Boston MA United States
A.L. Maccabean Squadron# 32 Baltimore MD United States
A.L. Madelyn LaCanne Post# 539 S.A.L. Green Bay WI United States
A.L. Martin Wallberg Squadron# 3 Westfield NJ United States
A.L. Massillon Squadron# 221 Massillon OH United States
A.L. Maumee Squadron# 320 Maumee OH United States
A.L. McKaig-Test-Mullen Squadron# 455 New Egypt NJ United States
A.L. McLeansboro Squadron# 106 McLeansboro IL United States
A.L. McPhillips-Windall Squadron# 607 Avoca PA United States
A.L. Memorial Post# 206 S.A.L. Rochester NY United States
A.L. Memorial Squadron Post# 174 Gallitzin Post Juniors Gallitzin PA United States
A.L. Memphis Squadron 1 Memphis TN United States
A.L. Merle Guild Squadron# 208 Arlington Heights IL United States
A.L. Merritt Lamb Squadron# 102 Rockford MI United States
A.L. Meuse-Rhine Post# 195 Boy Scouts Boy Scouts Troop# 3 Cleveland OH United States
A.L. Michael Steiner Squadron# 411 Jessup PA United States
A.L. Middlesex Squadron# 306 Middlesex NJ United States
A.L. Midland Park Squadron# 130 Midland Park NJ United States
A.L. Milton Lafayette Bishop Post# 301 Connellsville PA United States
A.L. Milton Lafayette Bishop Post# 301 S.A.L. Connellsville PA United States
A.L. Mitchell Davis Squadron# 182 Trenton NJ United States
A.L. Monatery Squadron# Hampden MD United States
A.L. Monmouth Post# 54 Boy Scouts Troop# 14 Freehold NJ United States
A.L. Morris Frock Squadron# 42 Hagerstown MD United States
A.L. Morristown Squadron# 59 Morristown NJ United States
A.L. Mount Carmel Squadron# 423 Wabash IL United States
A.L. Mt. Ephraim Squadron# 150 Ephraim NJ United States
A.L. Mt. Greenwood Post# 844 S.A.L. Mt. Greenwood Jesters Mt. Greenwood IL United States
A.L. Mullens Squadron 106 Mullens WV United States
A.L. Nashville Post 5 SAL Nashville TN United States
A.L. Nathaniel Adams Blanchard Post# 1040 S.A.L. Delmar NY United States
A.L. Naval Squadron# 372 Chicago IL United States
A.L. New Bedford Squadron# 1 New Bedford MA United States
A.L. New Milford Squadron# 217 Oradell NJ United States
A.L. New York Daily News Squadron# 1234 New York NY United States
A.L. Noble Callahan Squadron# 237 Troy NY United States
A.L. Norman J. Cornwall Squadron# 275 Chicago IL United States
A.L. North Attleboro Squadron# 49 North Attleboro MA United States
A.L. North College Hill Post# 37 Cincinnati OH United States
A.L. Northwest Detroit Squadron# 190 Detroit MI United States
A.L. Norwood Squadron# 70 Norwood MA United States
A.L. NYC - Queens Police Post# 1103 Elmhurst NY United States
A.L. Oakland Post# 5 S.A.L. Oakland CA United States
A.L. Old Forge Squadron# 306 Taylor PA United States
A.L. Oneida Post# 169 S.A.L. Oneida NY United States
A.L. Oney Johnston Squadron# 38 Appleton WI United States
A.L. Oscar H. Cowan Squadron# 3 Stamford CT United States
A.L. Oscar M. Hykes Post# 223 S.A.L. Shippensburg PA United States
A.L. Oscar M. Hykes Squadron# 223 Shippensburg PA United States
A.L. Outpost Squadron# 480 Cincinnati OH United States
A.L. Owego Squadron# 401 Owego NY United States
A.L. Palmer Squadron# 30 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Palmer Squadron# 65 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Park Ridge Squadron# 247 Cavaliers, Chicago Cavaliers, Park Ridge Cavaliers Park Ridge IL United States
A.L. Paul Stout Squadron# 127 Murphysboro IL United States
A.L. Pennsauken Township Post# 125 Juniors Pennsauken Township NJ United States
A.L. Peoria Squadron# 2 Peoria IL United States
A.L. Perkiomen Post# 184 S.A.L. East Greenville PA United States
A.L. Perry S. Gaston Squadron# 343 New Castle PA United States
A.L. Phillip-Elliott-Hodges-Van Auken Squadron# 22 Saginaw MI United States
A.L. Piscataway Township Squadron# 261 Piscataway Township NJ United States
A.L. Pittenger Squadron# 119 Detroit MI United States
A.L. Pleasureville Post# 799 Juniors York PA United States
A.L. Post# 8 Honolulu HI United States
A.L. Preston H. Carrell Post# 160 S.A.L. Farrell PA United States
A.L. Princeton Squadron# 76 Princeton NJ United States
A.L. Quentin Roosevelt Squadron# 8 Clifton NJ United States
A.L. Quincy Squadron# 95 Quincy MA United States
A.L. Racine Squadron# 76 Racine WI United States
A.L. Railway Express Squadron# 790 State of Illinois IL United States
A.L. Ralph Courtright Post# 65 S.A.L. Coshocton OH United States
A.L. Reber-Moore Squadron# 635 Shillington PA United States
A.L. Red Lion Post# 543 Juniors Red Lion PA United States
A.L. Red Lion Squadron# 543 Red Lion PA United States
A.L. Reedley Squadron# 35 Reedley CA United States
A.L. Richard J. McNally Squadron# 263 New York NY United States
A.L. Ridgefield Squadron# 78 Ridgefield CT United States
A.L. Riverside Squadron# 10 Riverside NJ United States
A.L. Riverside Squadron# 146 Riverside NJ United States
A.L. Road of Remembrance Squadron# 472 Youngstown OH United States
A.L. Robert Bentley Squadron# 50 Cincinnati OH United States
A.L. Robert Holt Post# 358 Juniors Clifton Heights PA United States
A.L. Rogers Israel Squadron# 11 Erie PA United States
A.L. Rogers Park Squadron# 108 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Rosedale-Laurelton Squadron# 483 Rosedale NY United States
A.L. Roy L. Vingers Squadron# 52 La Crosse WI United States
A.L. Royal Oak Post# 253 Boy Scouts Royal Oak MI United States
A.L. Ruddick-Trowbridge Squadron# 73 Monticello NY United States
A.L. Rugby Squadron# 1011 New York NY United States
A.L. Samuel A. Whitaker Squadron# 482 Phoenixville PA United States
A.L. San Bruno Squadron# 409 San Bruno CA United States
A.L. Santa Barbara S.A.L. Post# 49 Santa Barbara CA United States
A.L. Santa Cruz Post# 64 S.A.L. Santa Cruz CA United States
A.L. Santa Rosa Squadron# 21 Santa Rosa CA United States
A.L. Sarg. Charles F. Dufford Squadron# 47 Holliston MA United States
A.L. Scarborough Squadron# 343 Euclid OH United States
A.L. Seneca Squadron# 555 Watkins NY United States
A.L. Sgt. Alfred Stevenson Squadron# 190 Chester PA United States
A.L. Sgt. Charles N. Safford Squadron# 111 Meadville PA United States
A.L. Sgt. Clendenon Newell Squadron# 1 Leonia NJ United States
A.L. Sgt. Joseph B. Crandall Squadron# 177 Old Bridge NJ United States
A.L. Sgt. Joyce Kilmer Post# 55 S.A.L. New York NY United States
A.L. Shaw-Sinon Squadron# 73 Wallingford CT United States
A.L. Shirley Tilton Squadron Post# 97 Oregon IL United States
A.L. Shoemaker Post# 95 S.A.L. Bridgeton NJ United States
A.L. Sophie Rood Squadron# 501 Johnsonburg PA United States
A.L. Southbridge Post# 31 S.A.L. Southbridge MA United States
A.L. Spartanburg Squadron 28 SAL Spartansburg SC United States
A.L. Springfield Gardens Post# 15 Juniors New York NY United States
A.L. Springfield Squadron# 21 Springfield MA United States
A.L. Square Squadron# 232 Chicago IL United States
A.L. St. Mary's Post# 103 St. Mary's PA United States
A.L. St. Mary's Squadron# 54 Leonardtown MD United States
A.L. Star Squadron# 127 Jamesburg NJ United States
A.L. Steelton Squadron# 420 Steelton PA United States
A.L. Steever R. Day Squadron# 326 Millersburg PA United States
A.L. Sullivan-Wallen Squadron# 11 Green Bay WI United States
A.L. Summit Squadron# 138 Union County NJ United States
A.L. Sycamore Squadron# 99 Sycamore IL United States
A.L. Syracuse Squadron# 41 Syracuse NY United States
A.L. Szymansk-Rywacki Squadron# 546 Lopez PA United States
A.L. T.G.M. Post# 187 Juniors Golden Eagles Athens NY United States
A.L. Teaneck Squadron# 128 Teaneck NJ United States
A.L. Theodore Roosevelt Post# 4 S.A.L. Vineland NJ United States
A.L. Three Hills Post# 24 SAL Pittsburgh PA United States
A.L. Tioga Squadron# 319 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. Todd Memorial Post# 1201 Juniors New York NY United States
A.L. Toledo Post# 35 S.A.L. Toledo OH United States
A.L. Towanda Squadron# 42 Towanda Cadets Towanda PA United States
A.L. Troop# 3 Maui HI United States
A.L. United Squadron# 9 New York NY United States
A.L. Utica Squadron# 229 Utica NY United States
A.L. Van Nuys Squadron# 193 Van Nuys CA United States
A.L. Villa Park Squadron# 652 Villa Park IL United States
A.L. W. Earle Champaign Squadron# 84 Wellsboro PA United States
A.L. Walker-Dyer Squadron# 181 Statesmen Penns Grove NJ United States
A.L. Wallace Fetzer Post# 71 Juniors Milton PA United States
A.L. Walter Weller Squadron# 135 Toledo OH United States
A.L. Warren L. Cameron Memorial Squadron# 392 Bellmawr Park NJ United States
A.L. Warwick Township Squadron# 214 Warwick NY United States
A.L. Watertown Army & Navy Squadron# 61 Watertown NY United States
A.L. Wendell L. Willkie Squadron# 19 Akron OH United States
A.L. West Hollywood Squadron# 405 West Hollywood CA United States
A.L. West Springfield Squadron# 207 West Springfield MA United States
A.L. Westerly Post 16 Westerly RI United States
A.L. Weymouth Squadron# 79 East Weymouth MA United States
A.L. Willard Stout Post# 266 Juniors Belle Center OH United States
A.L. William Boulton Dixon Squadron# 10 Fort Washington PA United States
A.L. William Bridge Squadron# 1070 New York NY United States
A.L. William Deakin Post# 1518 Boy Scouts Walden NY United States
A.L. William Deakin Post# 1518 Juniors Red Berets Walden NY United States
A.L. William E. Sheridan Police Post# 1059 S.A.L. New York NY United States
A.L. William Green Squadron# 247 Passaic NJ United States
A.L. William Marshall Crawford Squadron# 131 Lock Haven Cadets Lock Haven PA United States
A.L. William Nolan Squadron# 405 Willsboro NY United States
A.L. William Stokes Bonsal Post# 133 Woodbury NJ United States
A.L. William T. Shetzline Squadron# 96 Philadelphia PA United States
A.L. William W. Shoemaker Squadron# 314 Lehighton PA United States
A.L. William-Hedges Baker Squadron# 27 Dover NJ United States
A.L. Williamson Post# 394 Boy Scouts Williamson NY United States
A.L. Williston Post# 144 S.A.L. Williston Park NY United States
A.L. Wilson Post# 20 Honolulu HI United States
A.L. Winnek Squadron# 396 Geneva NY United States
A.L. Wm. Chandler Peterson Squadron# 171 Crystal Lake IL United States
A.L. Wollaston Squadron# 295 Wollaston MA United States
A.L. Woodlawn Post# 175 S.A.L. Chicago IL United States
A.L. Woodlawn Squadron# 175 Chicago IL United States
A.L. Worchester Squadron# 5 Worcester MA United States
A.L. York Squadron# 127 York PA United States
A.L. Youngstown Squadron# 15 Youngstown OH United States
Abilene High School Abilene TX United States
Academie Musicale Sherbrooke QUE Canada
Academy School Juniors Cambridge MD United States
Acushnet Juniors Acushnet MA United States
Adams Boy Scouts Adams MA United States
Adobe Walls Post 1789 Juniors Borger TX United States
Aerie of Eagles River City OH United States
Aerie of Eagles Reno NV United States
Agua Priets State of Arizona AZ United States
Air Cadets Kitchener Ont Canada
Aitkin American Legion Junior Aitkin MN United States
Aitkin VFW Junior Aitkin MN United States
Ajax Sea Cadet Bugle Band RCSCC Ajax Guelph ONT Canada
Akron Boy Scouts Akron OH United States
AL Nittany Post #245 State College PA United States
Alameda Aerie of Eagles Alameda CA United States
Alameda Boy Scouts Alameda CA United States
Alamo Post 2 SAL San Antonio TX United States
Alamo Rangers Alamo American Legion Post 8 Chicago IL United States
Albacores San Diego CA United States
Albany Post 10 Juniors Albany OR United States
Albert Lea VFW Junior Albert Lea MN United States
Alberta Elite Calgary Alb Canada
Alberta Sabres Calgary Alb Canada
Albuquerque High School Albuquerque NM United States
Alexander Bright Post 87 Boy Scouts Alexandria IN United States
Alexander Bright Squadron 87 Alexandria IN United States
Alexandria High School Alexandria IN United States
Alexandria Squadron 24 Alexandria VA United States
All Saints Church New York NY United States
All-Council Boy Scouts Battle Creek MI United States
Allegiance Calgary Alb Canada
Allegiance Elite Allegiance Calgary ALB Canada
Allen Bros. Squadron 148 Lubbock TX United States
Allentown Elks Lodge Allentown PA United States
Allentown Junior Drum Corps Allentown NY United States
Alliance Juniors Alliance OH United States
Alliance Musicale Charlesbourg QUE Canada
Alliance of Greater Boston Alliance; Spectra-Heightsmen Alliance; merger of Spectra and Arlington Heightsmen Weymouth MA United States
Allien Squadron 3 SAL Vicksburg MS United States
Alman R. Pingree Squadron 32 Exeter NH United States
Alonzo Cudworth Squadron No. 23 Milwaukee WI United States
Alouette Quebec City QUE Canada
Altoona High School Altoona PA United States
Altoona Troop C Boy Scouts Altoona PA United States
Amache Boy Scouts Amache CO United States
Ambassadors (ONT) Out of the Blue Aurora ONT Canada
Ambassadors (PA) Montrose PA United States
Ambassadors (WI) Hurley WI United States
Ambassadors Junior Saratoga Springs NY United States
Ambassadors Juniors New York NY United States
American Boy Scouts Forest OH United States
American Patrol Genessee NY United States
American Woodmen Cadets Tom Powell Post #77 St. Louis MO United States
American Woodmen Cadets Denver CO United States
American Woodsmen Johnston City IL United States
American Woodsmen B St. Louis MO United States
Americanettes Lakewood CA United States
Americanos S.A.L. Squadron 38 Appleton WI United States
Amigos (WA) Seattle WA United States
Amvet Brigadiers Randolph MA United States
Amvet Lancers feeder corps for Amvet Brigadiers Randolph MA United States
Anaconda Elks 239 Anaconda MT United States
Anaheim Cavaliers Anaheim CA United States
Anaheim Explorer Scouts Anaheim CA United States
Anaheim Kingsmen Kingsmen Anaheim CA United States
Anaheim Scouts Anaheim CA United States
Anchorage Scouts Anchorage AK United States
Anderson High School Anderson IN United States
Andrew Johnson Presidents Presidents; Andrew Johnson Cadets; VFW Post 1990 Greeneville TN United States
Andrews Sabres AL Harold T. Andrews Post # 17 Portland ME United States
Angels Belafonte ONT Canada
Angels of Ohio Bellefontaine OH United States
Angola Delegates Angola NY United States
Anniston Post 26 Squadron Anniston AL United States
Annunciators Somerville MA United States
Annunciators St. Mary's Annunciators Cambridge MA United States
Anthracite Juniors Pottsville PA United States
Antwerp Junior Antwerp NY United States
Apollo Vancouver WA United States
Appalachian Sound Kingsport TN United States
Apple Arrows La Crescent MN United States
Appleknockers AL Winneck Post #396; Geneva NY United States
Appleton SAL Appleton WI United States
Aquinas Knights of Columbus New York NY United States
Archbishop Cushing Cadets Boston MA United States
Argon Cadets PA United States
Argonauts Flamingos, Flamingo Lancers; Sons of the American Legion Salem OR United States
Argonne Post 60 Des Moines IA United States
Argonne Rebels AL Post #180 Great Bend KS United States
Argonne Squadron 180 Great Bend KS United States
Aristocrats La Sarre QUE Canada
Aristocrats Juniors Martinville NY United States
Arizona Musketeers Phoenix AZ United States
Arizona Rebels Mesa AZ United States
Arizona Royells Phoenix AZ United States
Arizona Sun Tempe AZ United States
Arkadelphia Boys Drum Corps Arkadelphia AR United States
Arkansas City High School Arkansas City KS United States
Arkansas Diamond Little Rock AR United States
Arma State of Kansas KS United States
Armenian Youth Federation Racine WI United States
Armistead V.F.W. Squadron State of Maryland MD United States
Armstrong School Richmond VA United States
Arnold Zweir Squadron 22 Jamestown RI United States
Arnprior Lions Arnprior Lions-Hi Risers Arnprior ONT Canada
Arthur D. Lantz Squadron 56 SAL Boone IA United States
Arthur E. Shaw Squadron 12 Franklin NH United States
Arthur O. McNitzky Post 71 SAL Denton TX United States
Arvada S.A.L. Post# 161 Arvada CO United States
Asbury Park Boys Club Asbury Park NJ United States
Asbury Park Hurricanes Asbury Park NJ United States
Ascension Boys MN United States
Ascenti-Day A.L. Post #1336 Brooklyn NY United States
Asheville Boy Scouts Asheville NC United States
Assumption Cadets Boston MA United States
Assumption Lariets Assumption Cadets Boston MA United States
Astoria Mariners Astoria OR United States
Atchison Squadron 6 Atchison KS United States
Atlanta Post 1 SAL Atlanta GA United States
Atlantic Force Danvers MA United States
Atlantic Guardian Portland ME United States
Atwell T. Lincoln Squadron 62 St. Louis MO United States
Auburn Crusaders Auburn ME United States
Auburn Noteables Auburn MA United States
Auburn Squadron 23 Auburn NE United States
Auburndale High School Auburndale KY United States
Aurora South Portland ME United States
Aurora High School Aurora Ont Canada
Aurora Vaqueros Moose Minute Men, Aurora/Batavia Modernaires, Aurora Moose Aurora IL United States
Austin Grenadiers Lamon Scouts, Ad-Post Grenadiers (AL Post #38), Belmont Park Grenadiers (AL Post #597) Chicago IL United States
Austin High School Austin TX United States
Austin Lancers Spamtown Lancers Austin MN United States
Avant Garde Hurricanes, merger Emerald Knights and Speigleaires Saratoga Springs NY United States
Avant Garde de Matane Kamouraska QUE Canada
B.P.O.E. Lodge# 2151 Juniors Purple Bucks Brick Township NJ United States
Babcock Boys Richfield MN United States
Baker Scouts Baker OR United States
Bakerfield High School Bakersfield CA United States
Baladins St. Jean QUE Canada
Ball State Teachers College Muncie IN United States
Ballantine Camptowners Vailsburg VFW Post 339 Newark NJ United States
Ballentine Junior Drum Corps Newark NJ United States
Baltimore American Legion #19 JR Baltimore MD United States
Baltimore Police Post Sons Of Veterans VFW Baltimore MD United States
Bangor Falcons Bangor WI United States
Barbella Memorial Sea Scouts New York NY United States
Barons Chicopee MA United States
Barons of Steuben Corning NY United States
Barret Knights of Columbus State of New Jersey NJ United States
Barringer-Walker Cadets AL Barringe-Walker Post #139 Newark NJ United States
Bassett Squadron 11 Bassett VA United States
Bath Cadets Bath Legion Cadets; Bath Buccanneers Bath ME United States
Battle Creek Scouts Battle Creek MI United States
Baxter L. Schaub Post 75 SAL LaGrange GA United States
Bayonne PAL Bayonne NJ United States
Bayonne Scouts Bayonne NJ United States
Bayshore Buccaneers Union Beach NJ United States
BC Ambassadors Richmond BC Canada
Beacon Elks Lodge Juniors Beacon NY United States
Beacon Lancers Beacon NY United States
Bearcat Squadron 6 Newport RI United States
Beaumont Post 33 SAL Beaumont TX United States
Beaver Lodge Beaver Lodge Alb Canada
Beaver Meadows Boy Scouts Beaver Meadows PA United States
Bedford Militiamen Bedford MA United States
Beechmont Elementary School Louisville KY United States
Bel Airs Lowell MA United States
Belknap County 4H Belknap NH United States
Bell Airs Seattle WA United States
Bellaires Bellmawr NJ United States
Belle Center Juniors State of Ohio OH United States
Belle Vernon Blue & Gold Drum Corps Belle Vernon High School Belle Vernon PA United States
Belleau Wood Squadron 16 Hammond IN United States
Bellettes Belleville IL United States
Belleville Crusaders Belleville Il United States
Belltones Brantford ONT Canada
Belvederes Schuylkill Haven PA United States
Bemidji Junior Bemidji MN United States
Bemidji Sons of the American Legion Bemidji MN United States
Ben Franklin Junior High School New Castle PA United States
Bengal Guards Orange TX United States
Bengal Lancers Trumbull CT United States
Bensalem Cadets A.L. Squadron# 766 Cornwells Heights PA United States
Benson Post 2503 Juniors Omaha NE United States
Benton School Louisana LA United States
Berea Scouts Brooklyn NY United States
Bergenfield High School Bergenfield NJ United States
Berkeley Boy Scout Troop# 26 Berkeley CA United States
Berkeley Japanese Scouts Berkeley CA United States
Berlin Scouts Berlin NH United States
Bernay Camp Post 140 SAL Longview TX United States
Berryessa Elementary School San Jose CA United States
Berwick Cadets V.F.W. Post# 821 Juniors Berwick PA United States
Bessemer School Drum Corps Bessemer PA United States
Bessemer Scouts Bessemer AL United States
Bethesda Emerald Knights Saratoga Springs NY United States
Beverly Cardinals Cardinals of Melrose; merger St Mary's Cardinals, AL Carle T. Wardell Post # 12, Legion Vanguard Beverly MA United States
Beverly Crusaders St. Mary's Crusaders; feeder unit to Beverly Cardinals Beverly MA United States
Big Sky Reveliers Billings MT United States
Big Tree Emeralds Blasdell NY United States
Bill Dowling Squadron 12 Chadron NE United States
Billings Elks Billings MT United States
Billings Post 1634 Juniors Billings MT United States
Binghamton Boys Club Binghamton NY United States
Binghamton High School Binghamton NY United States
Binghamton Public Schools Binghamton NY United States
Bisbee High School Bisbee AZ United States
Bishop Dubois High School New York NY United States
Bishop Shields IL United States
Bishop Timon Caballeros Buffalo NY United States
Bishop's Rock St. Jude's Crusaders Hopatcong NJ United States
Bitting Norman Squadron 27 Beatrice NE United States
Black Barons Malden MA United States
Black Diamond Juniors Central City PA United States
Black Diamond Regiment Schuylkill Haven PA United States
Black Gold Tulsa OK United States
Black Hawks East Brunswick NJ United States
Black Hawks (WI) La Crosse WI United States
Black Knights St. Peter Pee-Wee St. Peter MN United States
Black Knights Belleville Black Knights, Fairview Memorial VFW Post 8677, East St. Louis, AL Post #121, Amvets Post #207, East St. Louis, IL Belleville IL United States
Black Knights Scottdale AZ United States
Black Knights (NY) Oswego Black Knights, Oswego Knights Oswego NY United States
Black Ravens Brooklyn NY United States
Black Ravens Flemington Boy Scouts, V.F.W. Flemington Post Juniors, Good Will Hose Co., Good Will Cadets, Flemington Fire Department Flemington PA United States
Black Shields of Sparta Mt Carmel OH United States
Black Watch Black Watch Highland Regiment Auburn WA United States
Black Watch (NJ) Willingboro NJ United States
Blackhawk Voyageurs Beloit WI United States
Blackhawks Kankakee IL United States
Blawnox Rockettes Blawnox PA United States
Blazers Lockport NY United States
Blessed Sacrament Bridgeport CT United States
Blessed Sacrament New York NY United States
Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights Union Golden Knights Newark NJ United States
Blessed Sacrament Golden Squires Newark NJ United States
Bleu Raeders Regiment Militaire New Orleans LA United States
Bliss Heine's Juniors Medford OR United States
Bloomington Boy Scouts Bloomington IN United States
Bloomington Junior Bloomington MN United States
Blossomland Cadets St. Joseph MI United States
Blue Angels Renton WA United States
Blue Angels Danvers MA United States
Blue Angels State of Maine ME United States
Blue Angels (NY) Our Lady of Angels Brooklyn NY United States
Blue Blades Bar Harbor ME United States
Blue Brass Overland KS United States
Blue Devils Concord CA United States
Blue Devils B Concord CA United States
Blue Devils C Blue Devils Cadets Concord CA United States
Blue Knights Denver CO United States
Blue Knights Scottsdale AZ United States
Blue Knights (IL) Berwyn IL United States
Blue Knights (MI) Post #5; Ironwood Blue Knights Ironwood MI United States
Blue Knights (MN) St. Paul Drum and Bugle Corps (merger of St. Paul Scouts A and Hilex) St. Paul MN United States
Blue Nautical Anchors Junior New York NY United States
Blue Notes Ishpeming MI United States
Blue Rock Wilmington DE United States
Blue Rock Midgets Wilmington DE United States
Blue Rock Vanguard Wilmington DE United States
Blue Scorpions Chicago IL United States
Blue Squires Denver CO United States
Blue Star B La Crosse WI United States
Blue Star Cadets La Crosse WI United States
Blue Stars First Federal Blue Stars; merger Blue Stars Color Guard and Apple Arrows; Blue Star Cadets (1983-86) La Crosse WI United States
Blue Stars C La Crosse WI United States
Blue Wanderers Blue Point NY United States
Bluecoats Canton OH United States
Bluefield Post #310 Bluefield WV United States
Bluegrass Ambassadors Florence KY United States
Bluegrass Ambassadors merger of Southgate Golden Knights and the Dayton (Ky) Buccaneers Southgate KY United States
Bluewater Buccaneers Bluewater Lionaires Sarnia ONT Canada
Bluewater Lionaires Sarnia ONT Canada
Bluffton Pee Wees Bluffton IN United States
Bluffton Pirates Bluffton IN United States
Blytheville Boy Scouts Blytheville AR United States
Bohemia SAL Joseph Kovarik Post Bohemia NY United States
Boise City Boise City CA United States
Boling Juniors Boling TX United States
Bolivar Juniors Fire Department Bolivar PA United States
Bolton-Dixon Cadets Fort Washington PA United States
Bonham High School Bonham TX United States
Bonners Ferry Squadron 55 Bonners Ferry ID United States
Bonnies New Britain CT United States
Booker T. Washington State of Texas TX United States
Boone Post 817 Juniors Boone IA United States
Boonton Township Boy Scouts Boonton Township NJ United States
Bordentown Little Devils Bordentown NJ United States
Boston Crusaders Most Precious Blood Crusaders, Hyde Park Crusaders, and Boston Boston MA United States
Boston School Cadets 2nd Regiment Boston MA United States
Boulder City S.A.L. Post 10 Boulder City CO United States
Boulder City Squadron 31 Boulder City NV United States
Bowen-Franklin-Knox Squadron 55 Fredericksburg VA United States
Bowie YMCA Belleaires Bowie MD United States
Boy Rangers Cohoes NY United States
Boy Scout Cub Pack 1 Gary IN United States
Boy Scout Troop 1 Fort Myers FL United States
Boy Scout Troop 21 Cedartown GA United States
Boy Scout Troop 212 State of Hawaii HI United States
Boy Scout Troop 334 State of Arizona AZ United States
Boy Scout Troop 8 Riveria Beach FL United States
Boy Scout Troop 96 St. Louis MO United States
Boy Scout Troop# 11 Maui HI United States
Boy Scout Troop# 13 Maui HI United States
Boy Scout Troop# 19 Maui HI United States
Boy Scout Troop# 39 Jackson MI United States
Boy Scout Troup No. 63 MI United States
Boy Scout Trumpet Band Golden Lions, Royal Blues, Simcoe Optimists, Simcoe Alumni, United Alumni Simcoe Ont Canada
Boy Scout Voiture 506 Greensboro NC United States
Boy Scouts Phoenix AZ United States
Boy Scouts Legion Corps Fort Dodge IA United States
Boy Scouts Troop 7 Charlotte NC United States
Boy Scouts Troop# 2 Weymouth MA United States
Boy Scouts Troop# 40 Springfield MA United States
Boy Scouts Troop# 45 Northboro MA United States
Boy Scouts Troop# 725 Melrose MA United States
Boy’s Alliance Club South Chicago IL United States
Boyertown High School Boyertown PA United States
Boys Alliance Club IL United States
Boys Club Menominee MI United States
Boys Club Gents United States
Boys Club Texas State of Texas TX United States
Boys of 29 Claremont NH United States
Boys of Syracuse Post 41 Syracuse NY United States
Boystown Eagan NJ United States
Boystown Kearny NJ United States
Boysville Drum Corps Boysville MI United States
BPOE Elks Butte MT United States
Bracken Cavaliers AL Robert W. Bracken Post #382 Bristol PA United States
Bradford Juniors Bradford PA United States
Brainerd Junior Brainerd MN United States
Braintree Braves Braintree MA United States
Braintree School Braintree MA United States
Braintree Warriors Braintree MA United States
Brampton Senators Brampton ONT Canada
Brass Majesticks NJ United States
Brass Regiment Park Falls WI United States
Brassmen (WA) Bellingham WA United States
Brattleboro Squadron 5 SAL Brattlesboro VT United States
Braves St. Bernard's Braves Warren RI United States
Braxton-Perkins Squadron 25 Newport News VA United States
Brazil Junior Drum Corps Brazil IN United States
Brick Township Fire Dept. Juniors Brick Township NJ United States
Bridgemen St. Andrew's Bridgemen Bayonne NJ United States
Bridgeport PAL Cadets Bridgeport CT United States
Bridgeville Juniors Bridgeville PA United States
Brigade Highland Park IL United States
Brigadiers Blackwood NJ United States
Brigham Squadron 10 Brigham UT United States
Brighton High School Boston MA United States
Brighton S.A.L. Brighton MI United States
Bristol Kingsmen Bristol RI United States
British Columbia Regiment Vancouver BC Canada
Broadcasters Newton NJ United States
Broken Box Squadron 126 Broken Box NE United States
Bronze Eagles Bronzeville Milwaukee WI United States
Brookhaven Crusaders Brookhaven PA United States
Brooten Brooten MN United States
Brownsburg High School Brownsburg IN United States
Brownson Junior Drum Corps Dobbs Ferry NY United States
Brownsville Boy Scouts New York NY United States
Brownsville Optimist Club Brownsville TX United States
Bruce-Walker Squadron 99 South Boston VA United States
BSALdwin Patterson SAL Des Moines IA United States
Buccaneers Emerald Buccaneers Jacksonville FL United States
Buccaneers (IL) Quint City Buccaneers East Moline IL United States
Buccaneers (KY) Dayton KY United States
Buccaneers (MA) Lowell MA United States
Buckeye Aerie# 337 Marion OH United States
Buckeye State Caballaros merger Caballaros and Buckeyes Cleveland OH United States
Buckeyes Cleveland OH United States
Buckholtz-Kiefer Squadron 150 St. Genevieve MO United States
Buddhist Scouts Seattle WA United States
Buffalo Moose Club Buffalo NY United States
Buffalo Sea Scouts Buffalo NY United States
Bunker Hill Squadron 31 Washington DC United States
Burlington Lynx Squadron 2 SAL Burlington VT United States
Burlington Post 52 Burlington IA United States
Bushmasters Douglas AZ United States
Bushwick Newtones New York NY United States
Bushwick Royals New York NY United States
Business & Professional Scouts State of Minnesota MN United States
Butler Boys Drum Corps Butler PA United States
Butte High School Butte MT United States
Butte Post 1448 Sons of Veterans Butte MT United States
Bux-Mont Raiders Souderton PA United States
Byars Council Boys Wilkes-Barre PA United States
Cadet Lancers Etobicoke ONT Canada
Cadets de Thedford-Mines Duplicate of 2873 Thedford QUE Canada
Cadets La Salle Ottawa ONT Canada
Cadets of Aiea Boy Scout Troop Alea HI United States
Cadets of Brooklyn Cadets of First Baptist Brooklyn NY United States
Cadets of Dutch Boy Kitchener ONT Canada
Cadets of Greece Greece Cadets; Shoreliners Rochester NY United States
Cadets of New York City merger Cadets of Brooklyn and Kips Bay Knight Club New York NY United States
Calgary Cavalier Cadets Calgary Alb Canada
Calgary Cavaliers Calgary ALB Canada
California Area Boy Scouts WW II Internment Camp; No-Nos Camp Tule Lake CA United States
California Area Boy Scouts WW II Internment Camp Topaz UT United States
California Area Scouts WW II Internment Camp Manzanaar CA United States
California Crusaders merger Royal Guardsmen and Lakewood Ambassadors Carson CA United States
California Dons Fresno CA United States
California Shockwave Davis CA United States
Californians Junior Orange County CA United States
Callaway Education Association LaGrange GA United States
Cambria Cadets Ebensburg PA United States
Cambria Fire Department Junior Cambria NY United States
Cambridge Caballeros Cambridge MA United States
Cambridge Caballeros B Cambridge MA United States
Camden Post Juniors Camden AR United States
Camelback Drum Corps State of Arizona AZ United States
Cameos Cudahy WI United States
Canadaires Niagara Falls ONT Canada
Canadian Cavaliers Victoria BC Canada
Canadian Knights Golden Knights Peterborough ONT Canada
Canadian Royalaires Klondike Boys; Edmonton Klondikes Edmonton ALB Canada
Canady-Hull Square SAL Ambridge MA United States
Canandaigua AL JR Canandaigua NY United States
Cane Run High School Louisville KY United States
Canfield Juniors Canfield OH United States
Cannelton School State of Indiana IN United States
Canton VFW Canton OH United States
Canyon HS Canyon TN United States
Cape Coral Buccaneers Cape Coral; Fort Myers Buccaneers Cape Coral FL United States
Capital Chargers Springfield IL United States
Capital Regiment Columbus OH United States
Capital Sound merger of Madison Junior Scouts and the CapitolAires Madison WI United States
Cappe Fields New York NY United States
Capt. David Forman Post 52 SAL Houston TX United States
Captivators Paradise Valley AZ United States
Cardinal Cadets Most Precious Blood Cadets Scarborough Ont Canada
Cardinals Most Precious Blood Cardinals; Cardinals of PB Scarborough Ont Canada
Cardinals of St. Mary Star of the Sea Boston MA United States
Carl F. Caviness Squadron 10 Chariton IA United States
Carlisle Indian School Carlisle PA United States
Carlisle Y.M.C.A. Carlisle PA United States
Carlisle-Bennet Squadron 13 Albuquerque NM United States
Carlstadt Fire Department Junior Carlstadt NJ United States
Carlyle Post 358 SAL Rockdale TX United States
Carmelites Springfield MA United States
Carol City Cavaliers Carol City FL United States
Carol City Cavaliers Cape Coral FL United States
Carolina Crown Fort Mill SC United States
Carolina Gold Greensboro NC United States
Carrollton High School Carrollton KY United States
Carrollton Squadron 41 Carrollton KY United States
Carson-Wilson Post 1 Juniors Tulsa OK United States
Carter Cadets Brooklyn NY United States
Carthage Boys Carthage NY United States
Carthage HS Carthage MO United States
Carver High School Confederate Statesmen Cumberland MD United States
Casa Grande Boy Scouts Casa Grande AZ United States
Casa Grande Post 8 Squadron Casa Grande AZ United States
Casper Squadron 1 SAL Casper WY United States
Castanets feeder for Royal Guardsmen Carson CA United States
Castle Rangers Munising MI United States
Castle Williams A.L. Post #105 Decatur IL United States
Castlemen Conklin NY United States
Catholic Action Crusaders Portland ME United States
Catholic Youth Organization New York NY United States
Catskill Boys Club Catskill NY United States
Cavalcade Brampton ONT Canada
Cavalier Cadets Rebirth of Cavaliers "B" Corps [originally founded ca. 1955] Rosemont IL United States
Cavaliers (MD) Kenwood Cadets, Kenwood Youth Corps Baltimore MD United States
Cavaliers (NY) Rome NY United States
Cavalliers merger of Annunciators and First Corps of Cadets Somerville MA United States
Cecil Tray Post 760 Juniors Jamestown ND United States
Cedar Rapids Boys Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Cadets Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Cadets ‘B’ Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Emerald Knight Cadets Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Grenadier Cadets Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Grenadiers Cedar Rapids Playground, Cedar Rapids Boys, Cedar Rapids Cadets Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Musketeers Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Playground Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids Scouts Cedar Rapids IA United States
Cedar Rapids YMCA Boys Cedar Rapids IA United States
Celtic Cadets Monticello NY United States
Center Point Kiddie Corps Center Point IA United States
Centerboro Fire Department Juniors Centerboro NY United States
Central Catholic High School San Antonio TX United States
Central Grammar School Peabody MA United States
Central High School Louisville KY United States
Central High School Fort Wayne IN United States
Central High School Murfreesboro TN United States
Central High School Helena MT United States
Central High School Kilties Springfield MO United States
Central Memorial Squadron 154 Wellston MO United States
Central Wisconsin Zephyrs Wisconsin Rapids WI United States
Centurions Trailblazers Enfield CT United States
Centurymen Richmond VA United States
Challengers Sheridan OR United States
Challengers Denver CO United States
Chambersburg Y.M.C.A. Chambersburg PA United States
Chaminade High School Mineola NY United States
Chancellors Ocean City NJ United States
Chandler Green Knights Beacon NY United States
Chanute High School Chanute KS United States
Chaplain Dale Juniors Philadelphia PA United States
Charioteers Troy AL United States
Charisma Lynn MA United States
Charlemont High School Charlemont MA United States
Charleston High School Charleston WV United States
Charlotte Police Junior Drum & Bugle Corps Charlotte NC United States
Charter Oak Sabres AL Robert E. Colline Post 131, Hartford Council Boy Scouts Hartford CT United States
Chattahoochee Sound Association Decatur GA United States
Cherokee HS State of Missouri MO United States
Chesapeake Bay Brass MD United States
Chesapeake Cavaliers Chesapeake MD United States
Chessmen Easton PA United States
Chessmen Juniors New City NY United States
Chester Boy Scouts Chester NY United States
Chester Boys Club Chester PA United States
Chevaliers Riviere du Loup QUE Canada
Chevaliers (IA) Royal Chevaliers (1975 merger with Royals) Waterloo IA United States
Cheverly Cavaliers Cheverly A.L. Post# 108 Cheverly MD United States
Chicago Hornets St. Andrew's Hornets Chicago IL United States
Chicago Royal Airs B Chicago IL United States
Chicago Royal Airs Little Blues Chicago IL United States
Chicago Troop# 515 Buddhist Church Chicago IL United States
Chicago Vanguard Mel Tierney Chicago IL United States
Chicago Warriors Victor Olander Boys Club Warriors Chicago IL United States
Chicago Y.M.C.A. Lancers Chicago IL United States
Chillicothe Boy Scouts Chillichothe MO United States
Chillicothe Business College Drum Corps Chillichothe MO United States
Chinese American Corps Fords NJ United States
Chinese Boy Scouts Chicago IL United States
Chinese Boys’ Alliance Chicago IL United States
Chinese Central High School San Francisco CA United States
Chinese Community Sacramento CA United States
Chordaliers Milwaukee WI United States
Christ Episcopal Church Cadets Quincy MA United States
Christ Lutheran Church Boy Scouts Hazelton PA United States
Christopher Attuck A.L. Squadron# 152 Newark NJ United States
Chrystalines QUE Canada
Chung Wah Boy Scouts Los Angeles CA United States
Chung Wah Boy Scouts San Francisco CA United States
Church of the Land & Sea New York NY United States
Cincinnati Boy Scouts# 186 Cincinnati OH United States
Cincinnati Glory Cincinnati OH United States
Cincinnati Police Dept. Cincinnati OH United States
Citadel Charleston SC United States
Citation Juniors Arlington MA United States
Citations Burlington MA United States
Citations Kittery ME United States
Citations Juniors Burlington MA United States
Claremont Cavaliers St. Mary's Cavaliers; Franklin Cavaliers Claremont NH United States
Claremont Post 416 Juniors Claremont NH United States
Clarksdale High School Clarksdale AZ United States
Clarksville Juniors Clarksville TN United States
Classic Melbourne FL United States
Claude L. Sauls Squadron 13 Tallahassee FL United States
Clausen-Worden Squadron 101 Mason City IA United States
Cle Elum Drum Corps Cleelum WA United States
Clemson College Clemson Cadets Greenville SC United States
Cleveland Boy Scouts Cleveland OH United States
Cleveland Caballaros Cleveland OH United States
Cleveland Police Dept. Cleveland OH United States
Clifton Heights Squadron 222 Clifton Heights MO United States
Clifton SAL Lakewood OH United States
Clinton County Post 2288 Juniors Clinton IA United States
Clinton Nee Hi’s ‘B’ Clinton IA United States
Clippers Juniors Salem MA United States
Clique Alouette Montreal Que Canada
Cloquet Junior Cloquet MN United States
Cloquet Sons of the American Legion Cloquet MN United States
Clyde O. Bratten Post 15 SAL Lebanon TN United States
CMCC Braves New York NY United States
CMCC Warriors Minisink Warriors Bronx NY United States
Coacher Squadron 18 Mitchell SD United States
Coachmen Rapid City Express Grand Rapids MI United States
Coachmen (MA) Springfield MA United States
Coachmen (ONT) Keswick ONT Canada
Coastal Surge Myrtle Beach SC United States
Coastmen Rockland ME United States
Coeur d’Alene High School Spokane WA United States
Coleraine Scouts Coleraine MN United States
Coleraine Sons of the American Legion Coleraine MN United States
College Park Lancers College Park MD United States
College Point AL New York NY United States
College Point Community New York NY United States
Collins Cadets Derby CT United States
Colonels Franklin Park IL United States
Colonial Boys Norwood MA United States
Colonial Boys Somerville MA United States
Colonials A.L. Squadron# 248 Colonia NJ United States
Colony Grade School Iola KS United States
Colt Cadets Dubuque IA United States
Colts Colt .45, Dubuque Junior Dukes, Legionnaires Dubuque IA United States
Columbia Sound Juniors Portland OR United States
Columbian Squires Bellows Falls VT United States
Columbian Squires Hartford CT United States
Columbians Washington DC United States
Columbians Pasco WA United States
Columbus Squadron 35 Columbus GA United States
Combined Juniors High School Chicago IL United States
Comets Bluffton IN United States
Comets Fort Wayne IN United States
Commanders New City Commanders New City NY United States
Commodore Perry Scouts AL Post 525, Koyasan, Green Giant Los Angeles CA United States
Commodores Royal Commodores Stockton CA United States
Commune Lodge #55 IL United States
Concord Squadron 21 Concord NH United States
Conestoga Elks Lancaster PA United States
Connecticut Classics East Haven CT United States
Connecticut Royal Lancers Shelton CT United States
Connellsville Juniors Connellsville PA United States
Connexion Quebec Laval QUE Canada
Connors College Warner OK United States
Conqueror Hamilton ONT Canada
Conqueror II Hamilton ONT Canada
Conquistadores San Francisco CA United States
Conquistadors San Francisco CA United States
Constellation St. George de beauce ONT Canada
Contemporary Youth Ensemble Vanier ONT Canada
Continental Ambassadors merger of Scarlet Lancers and the Phantoms Wichita KS United States
Continental Cadets Catskill NY United States
Continentals Middletown Juniors, Middletown Lancers, Continental Lancers,, Middletown NJ United States
Continentals (NJ) West Keansburg NJ United States
Continentals (S.A.L.) Wichita KS United States
Continentals (WA) Burien WA United States
Copper City Cadets Rome NY United States
CopperStar Gilbert AZ United States
Cordova Squadron 8 Cordova AK United States
Corinth High School Corinth MS United States
Cornwall SAL Chicago IL United States
Corporal Carroll West Haven CT United States
Corporal Foster Juniors McKeesport PA United States
Corps of the North Fairbanks AK United States
Corpus Christi Catholic Miami FL United States
Corsairs Newport KY United States
Cortland Moose Lodge Cortland NY United States
Corvair Cadets Flint MI United States
Corydon Juniors Corydon IN United States
Cotton Junior Cotton MN United States
Court of Honor Atlanta GA United States
Crabtree Cardinals Juniors Crabtree PA United States
Crabtree Drum Corps Crabtree PA United States
Crane Tech Juniors State of Illinois IL United States
Cranford Patriots Cranford NJ United States
Crescent City Crusaders New Orleans LA United States
Crescent Park Junior Crescent Park NJ United States
Crimson Buccaneers Bay Area NY United States
Crimson Cadets Norfolk NE United States
Crimson Gems B Auburn ME United States
Crimson Knights Portland ME United States
Crimson Lancers-Crusaders Auburn ME United States
Crimson Raiders Gardiner ME United States
Crimson Tide Westbrook ME United States
Crimson Tornadoes Central CT United States
Crossley Secondary School Fonthill Ont Canada
Crossmen San Antonio TX United States
Crown City Cadets Dunkirk IN United States
Crusader-Gladiators merger of St. Gregory's Crusaders and St. Francis Gladiators St. Francis WI United States
Crusaders Miami FL United States
Crusaders of County LaSalle Marquette Crusaders, Ottawa Crusaders, LaFlamme Brigade Ottawa IL United States
Crystallins St. Jean Chrysosthome QUE Canada
Culver Academy State of Indiana IN United States
Cure of ARS State of New York NY United States
Curley High School Curley WI United States
Curley High School Miami FL United States
Custer Post Squadron 5 Miles City MT United States
Custer's Brass Band Fargo ND United States
Custer's Brigade Libertyville IL United States
CYO Crusaders Racine WI United States
CYO Shamrocks Seattle WA United States
CYO Squires Seattle WA United States
Cyprus Post of Magna Magna UT United States
Cyrus Telegram Junior High School Magna UT United States
D.A.V. Olney Charter# 6 Philadelphia PA United States
D.C Ambassadors Washington DC United States
D.C. Columbians Washington DC United States
Dade County Sheriffs Juniors Dale Borough PA United States
Dahringer Squadron Waukegan IL United States
Daisytown Juniors Johnstown PA United States
Dalles Squadron 18 Portland OR United States
Dan Cleary Post Juniors Boston MA United States
Dania SAL Dania FL United States
Dantes Junior Lodge# 45 Lynn MA United States
Danvers Chuting Stars Danvers MA United States
Danville Boy Scouts Danville PA United States
Danville Scouts Danville IL United States
Danville Squadron 10 Danville VA United States
Darling Aires United States
Darrell Dunkie Post 1 SAL State of Nevada NV United States
Daurice Vigilantes Boston MA United States
Davenport Boy Scouts Davenport IA United States
Davis Demons Circleville OH United States
Dayton Musketeers Little Bucs Dayton KY United States
Daytona Beach Squadron 50